172.7 - Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul (Zoológico) Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Riacho Fundo I | 06:13 |
Qs 8 | Conjunto 1a | 06:13 |
Cls 8 | Superm. Gosto / Panif. América | 06:13 |
Qs 12 | Conjunto 2b (29ª Dp) | 06:14 |
Qs 12 | Conjunto 1a | 06:14 |
Av. Riacho Fundo I | Cls 4 (Bradesco) | 06:15 |
Av. Riacho Fundo I | Qs 4 (Fórum) | 06:16 |
Av. Cedro | Ifb Riacho Fundo | 06:17 |
Av. Cedro | Qn 1 (Cef Telebrasília) «Oposto» | 06:18 |
Av. Cedro | Qn 1 (Entrada Do Kanegae) | 06:19 |
Kanegae | Chácara 8 »Bandeirante» | 06:21 |
Kanegae | EC Kanegae »Bandeirante» | 06:21 |
Kanegae | Chácara 16 (Cond. Califórnia) »Bandeirante» | 06:23 |
Kanegae | Capela São Rafael Arcanjo »Bandeirante» | 06:24 |
Kanegae | Chácara 19 (Cond. Portal Do Sol) »Bandeirante» | 06:25 |
Kanegae | Chácara 22 (Cond. Fortaleza) »Bandeirante» | 06:25 |
Kanegae | Chácara 25a (Cond. Vitória Régia) »Bandeirante» | 06:26 |
Kanegae | Chácara 12 (Tim Lanches) »Bandeirante» | 06:27 |
Epnb | Drops Motel / Pão Dourado | 06:28 |
Epnb | Núcleo Da Fé / Paraíba Carne De Sol | 06:30 |
Epnb | Texxas Bar | 06:31 |
Epnb | Escola Parque Da Natureza | 06:32 |
Marginal EPIA | Candangolândia | 06:35 |
Marginal EPIA | Tecar FIAT / CRE N. Bandeirante | 06:36 |
EPGU | Zoológico | 06:38 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília | 06:40 |
L4 Sul | Parque da Vila Telebrasília | 06:41 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta / Embaixada do Iraque | 06:42 |
W3 Sul | 515/516 Sul (Pão de Açúcar) | 06:44 |
W3 Sul | 514/515 Sul (Clinica da Mulher / Teatro dos Bancários) | 06:45 |
W3 Sul | 513/514 Sul | 06:46 |
W3 Sul | 512/513 Sul (Biblioteca Pública / UNIP) | 06:47 |
W3 Sul | 511/512 Sul (Big Box) | 06:47 |
W3 Sul | 510/511 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 06:48 |
W3 Sul | 509/510 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 06:49 |
W3 Sul | 508/509 Sul (FUNN Festival) | 06:50 |
W3 Sul | 507/508 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 06:51 |
W3 Sul | 505/506 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 06:53 |
W3 Sul | 504/505 Sul (SESC) | 06:53 |
W3 Sul | 503/504 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 06:54 |
W3 Sul | 502 Sul (Santuário Dom Bosco) | 06:55 |
W3 Sul | Hospital Sarah / SRTVS | 06:56 |
W3 Sul | Setor Comercial Sul / Pátio Brasil | 06:57 |
Via S1 | Setor Hoteleiro Sul (Hotel Nacional) | 06:58 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma E | 06:59 |
Área 3 - Urbi bus schedule - 172.7 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul (Zoológico))
The Área 3 - Urbi bus schedule for the 172.7 route, Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul (Zoológico), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Riacho Fundo I station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma E station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 3 - Urbi schedule.