173
173 - Montescudo→P.Risorgimento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Montescudo | 07:22 |
Sp.41-Ca Fantino | 07:22 |
Campo Sportivo | 07:23 |
Celletta | 07:23 |
S.Maria D. Piano | 07:27 |
S.Maria Di Sopra | 07:27 |
Ca Falascone | 07:28 |
Molino Bernucci | 07:31 |
Taverna | 07:33 |
Taverna Stadio | 07:34 |
Muraglione | 07:36 |
Molino-Vanni | 07:38 |
SP Osteria Nuova | 07:40 |
Casarola | 07:41 |
Conca-Ca Menghi | 07:41 |
Chiesa | 07:42 |
Casarola | 07:42 |
SP Conca,57 | 07:43 |
V. Conca | 07:45 |
Ponte Conca | 07:45 |
Mazzini Suore | 07:46 |
Stadio-Spallicci | 07:46 |
Centro Studi | 07:47 |
Parco Montanari | 07:48 |
P.Zza Boccioni | 07:48 |
Padiglione Fiera | 07:50 |
Forlani-Ventena | 07:50 |
Roma Scuole | 07:52 |
P.Risorgimento | 07:53 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 173 (Montescudo→P.Risorgimento)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 173 route, Montescudo→P.Risorgimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Montescudo station to P.Risorgimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 173, from Montescudo-Monte Colombo to Morciano Di Romagna, daily at midnight.