173 - Tabuazeiro Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais) | 05:00 | 05:30 |
Galpões Da Codesa | 05:01 | 05:31 |
Palácio Anchieta | 05:03 | 05:33 |
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz | 05:03 | 05:33 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas | 05:05 | 05:35 |
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória | 05:07 | 05:37 |
Avenida Vitória, 1230 | 05:08 | 05:38 |
Restaurante Popular De Vitória | 05:08 | 05:38 |
Delegacia Da Criança E Adolescente | 05:09 | 05:39 |
Igreja São Sebastião | 05:10 | 05:40 |
Museu Solar Monjardim | 05:10 | 05:40 |
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 96-184 | 05:11 | 05:41 |
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 352 | 05:11 | 05:41 |
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 427 | 05:12 | 05:42 |
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 38 | 05:12 | 05:42 |
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 258-366 | 05:13 | 05:43 |
Tabuazeiro | 05:13 | 05:43 |
Avenida Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 860 | 05:14 | 05:44 |
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 990 | 05:14 | 05:44 |
Avenida Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 1150 | 05:15 | 05:45 |
Rua José Mota Fraga, 169 | 05:15 | 05:45 |
Rua José Mota Fraga, 45 | 05:16 | 05:46 |
Avenida Manoel Marquês, 362 | 05:16 | 05:46 |
Av Manoel Marques, 485 | 05:17 | 05:47 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 173 (Tabuazeiro)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 173 route, Tabuazeiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais) station to Av Manoel Marques, 485 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.