174
174 - Dundalk Schedule
Departure from Sliabh Foy Park
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
9:00 AM | 9:00 AM |
9:30 AM | 9:28 AM |
10:00 AM | 9:58 AM |
10:30 AM | 10:29 AM |
11:00 AM | 10:59 AM |
11:31 AM | 11:29 AM |
12:01 PM | 11:59 AM |
12:32 PM | 12:30 PM |
1:02 PM | 1:00 PM |
1:32 PM | 1:30 PM |
2:02 PM | 2:00 PM |
2:31 PM | 2:30 PM |
3:01 PM | 3:00 PM |
3:31 PM | 3:30 PM |
4:01 PM | 4:00 PM |
4:31 PM | 4:30 PM |
5:01 PM | 5:00 PM |
5:31 PM | 5:28 PM |
6:01 PM | 5:58 PM |
6:32 PM | 6:28 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 174 (Dundalk)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 174 route, Dundalk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sliabh Foy Park station to The Long Walk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.