176-CA - Manorayanapalya Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Chandra Layout | 9:55 AM | 12:25 PM | 3:20 PM |
Chandra Layout Circle | 9:55 AM | 12:25 PM | 3:20 PM |
Ganesha Temple Chandra Layout | 9:56 AM | 12:25 PM | 3:21 PM |
Chandra Public School | 9:57 AM | 12:26 PM | 3:22 PM |
Income Tax Layout | 9:57 AM | 12:27 PM | 3:22 PM |
Attiguppe / Bunts Sangha | 9:58 AM | 12:27 PM | 3:23 PM |
Vijayanagara Bus Station | 10:00 AM | 12:29 PM | 3:25 PM |
Maruthi Mandira | 10:00 AM | 12:30 PM | 3:26 PM |
Vijayanagara | 10:02 AM | 12:31 PM | 3:27 PM |
Manuvana | 10:04 AM | 12:33 PM | 3:29 PM |
Magadi Road Toll Gate | 10:05 AM | 12:34 PM | 3:31 PM |
Prasanna Theatre | 10:06 AM | 12:35 PM | 3:32 PM |
6th Block Rajajinagara | 10:07 AM | 12:36 PM | 3:34 PM |
Bashyam Circle | 10:09 AM | 12:38 PM | 3:36 PM |
Rajajinagara Old Police Station | 10:10 AM | 12:39 PM | 3:37 PM |
E.S.I.Hospital Rajajinagara | 10:11 AM | 12:40 PM | 3:38 PM |
Basaveshwara College | 10:12 AM | 12:41 PM | 3:39 PM |
2nd Block Rajajinagara | 10:13 AM | 12:42 PM | 3:40 PM |
Navarang Theatre | 10:13 AM | 12:42 PM | 3:41 PM |
Mariyappanapalya | 10:15 AM | 12:44 PM | 3:43 PM |
Harishchandra Ghat | 10:16 AM | 12:45 PM | 3:44 PM |
Devaiah Park | 10:17 AM | 12:46 PM | 3:46 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 10:18 AM | 12:48 PM | 3:47 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 10:19 AM | 12:48 PM | 3:48 PM |
Dattatreya Temple Malleshwaram | 10:20 AM | 12:49 PM | 3:49 PM |
Vinayaka Circle | 10:21 AM | 12:50 PM | 3:50 PM |
Vaiyalikaval Police Station | 10:21 AM | 12:51 PM | 3:51 PM |
Bashyam Circle | 10:23 AM | 12:52 PM | 3:52 PM |
Bashyam Circle | 10:23 AM | 12:53 PM | 3:53 PM |
Palace Ground | 10:25 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:55 PM |
Mekhri Circle | 10:27 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:57 PM |
C.B.I. | 10:29 AM | 12:58 PM | 3:59 PM |
C.B.I. | 10:29 AM | 12:58 PM | 4:00 PM |
Vasanthappa Block | 10:30 AM | 12:59 PM | 4:01 PM |
R.T.Nagara | 10:31 AM | 1:00 PM | 4:02 PM |
H.M.T.Layout (R.T.Nagara) | 10:32 AM | 1:01 PM | 4:03 PM |
1st Main Road, 3/2 | 10:33 AM | 1:02 PM | 4:04 PM |
Sultanpalya Cross Pushpanjali Talkies | 10:34 AM | 1:03 PM | 4:06 PM |
Ashwathkatte Sultanpalya | 10:35 AM | 1:04 PM | 4:07 PM |
Sultanpalya | 10:35 AM | 1:05 PM | 4:07 PM |
Ashwathkatte Manorayanapalya | 10:36 AM | 1:05 PM | 4:08 PM |
Manorayanapalya | 10:37 AM | 1:06 PM | 4:09 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 176-CA (Manorayanapalya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 176-CA route, Manorayanapalya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chandra Layout station to Manorayanapalya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.