18
18 - Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albæk/Stadion (Randers Kom) | 07:18 | 08:37 | 12:07 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 21:22 |
Albæk (Randers Kom) | 07:18 | 08:37 | 12:07 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 18:23 | 21:23 |
Vestrup (Randers Kom) | 07:20 | 08:39 | 12:09 | 13:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 18:25 | 21:25 |
Tjærby (Randers Kom) | 07:23 | 08:41 | 12:11 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 18:27 | 21:27 |
Dalene/Tjærbyvej (Randers Kom) | 07:24 | 08:42 | 12:12 | 13:27 | 14:57 | 16:27 | - | - |
Tjærbyvej/Nyholmsvej (Randers Kom) | 07:25 | 08:43 | 12:13 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 16:28 | - | - |
Klostervej/Tjærbyvej (Randers Kom) | 07:26 | 08:43 | 12:13 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 16:28 | - | - |
Runddelsvej/Tjærebyvej (Randers Kom) | 07:27 | 08:44 | 12:14 | 13:29 | 14:59 | 16:29 | - | - |
Randers Bibliotek Øst/Udbyhøjvej | 07:28 | 08:45 | 12:15 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 21:30 |
Dronningborg Ældrecenter/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:29 | 08:46 | 12:16 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 21:31 |
Bjellerup Alle/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:30 | 08:47 | 12:17 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 21:32 |
Bækkestien/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:30 | 08:47 | 12:17 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:33 | 21:33 |
Ankerstjernevej/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:31 | 08:48 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | - | - |
Tøjhushaven/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Randers Sejlklub/Toldbodgade | - | 08:48 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | - | - |
Østre Kirkegård/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rundkørslen/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Toldbodgade (Randers Kom) | - | 08:49 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | - | - |
Fischersgade (Randers Kom) | 07:35 | 08:50 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:35 | - | - |
Randers Busterminal | 07:40 | 08:55 | 12:25 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 21:40 |
Århusvej/Grenåvej (Randers Kom) | 07:42 | 08:57 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | - | - |
Århusvej/Bøsbrovej (Randers Kom) | 07:43 | 08:58 | 12:28 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | - | - |
Bøsbrovej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:44 | 08:59 | 12:29 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | - | - |
Hviidsvej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:45 | 09:00 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | - | - |
Bojesvej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:46 | 09:01 | 12:31 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | - | - |
Kærparken/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:47 | 09:02 | 12:32 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:48 | 21:48 |
Henriettelyst/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:48 | 09:03 | 12:33 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:49 | 21:49 |
Fuglsangsvej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:49 | 09:05 | 12:35 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 21:50 |
Kallehavegård Rideklub/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:50 | 09:06 | 12:36 | 13:51 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:51 | 21:51 |
Kallehavevej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 07:50 | 09:07 | 12:37 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 21:52 |
Tebbestrup/Kallehavevej (Randers Kom) | 07:51 | 09:08 | 12:38 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 21:53 |
Tebbestrupvej/Kallehavevej (Randers Kom) | 07:52 | 09:09 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 21:54 |
Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom) | 07:53 | 09:10 | 12:40 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 21:55 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albæk/Stadion (Randers Kom) | 08:22 | 10:22 | 13:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 21:22 |
Albæk (Randers Kom) | 08:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 21:23 |
Vestrup (Randers Kom) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 13:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 21:25 |
Tjærby (Randers Kom) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 21:27 |
Randers Bibliotek Øst/Udbyhøjvej | 08:30 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 21:30 |
Dronningborg Ældrecenter/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 08:31 | 10:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 21:31 |
Bjellerup Alle/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 08:32 | 10:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 21:32 |
Bækkestien/Udbyhøjvej (Randers Kom) | 08:33 | 10:33 | 13:33 | 16:33 | 18:33 | 21:33 |
Randers Busterminal | 08:40 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 21:40 |
Kærparken/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 08:48 | 10:48 | 13:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 21:48 |
Henriettelyst/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 08:49 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 21:49 |
Fuglsangsvej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 08:50 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 21:50 |
Kallehavegård Rideklub/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 08:51 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 | 21:51 |
Kallehavevej/Kærgade (Randers Kom) | 08:52 | 10:52 | 13:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 21:52 |
Tebbestrup/Kallehavevej (Randers Kom) | 08:53 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 21:53 |
Tebbestrupvej/Kallehavevej (Randers Kom) | 08:54 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 21:54 |
Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom) | 08:55 | 10:55 | 13:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 21:55 |
Midttrafik Bus schedule - 18 (Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom))
The Midttrafik Bus schedule for the 18 route, Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Albæk/Stadion (Randers Kom) station to Tebbestrup/Endestation (Randers Kom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midttrafik schedule.