18 - Giovo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sassello - Via Roma, 23 | 12:25 | 18:50 |
Sassello - Via Roma (Centro) | 12:25 | 18:50 |
Sassello - Ospedale | 12:26 | 18:51 |
Sassello - Cascinotta | 12:27 | 18:52 |
Sassello - Badani | 12:28 | 18:54 |
Sassello - Ferriera Nuova | 12:29 | 18:55 |
Sassello - S.P.334, Ortiei | 12:32 | 18:58 |
Sassello - S.P.334, Km 18 | 12:34 | 19:01 |
Giovo Ligure - S.P.334, 6 | 12:38 | 19:05 |
Giovo Ligure - S.P.334, 43 | 12:38 | 19:06 |
Giovo Ligure - Benzinaio (Sp 334) | 12:39 | 19:07 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Capolinea Martina (Urbe) | - | - | 17:10 | - |
Urbe - La Piana | - | - | 17:10 | - |
Urbe - Maraschino | - | - | 17:12 | - |
Urbe - Municipio | - | - | 17:14 | - |
Urbe - San Pietro Chiesa | - | - | 17:16 | - |
Urbe - San Pietro | - | - | 17:16 | - |
Urbe - S.P.49, 30 | - | - | 17:18 | - |
Urbe - Montà | - | - | 17:20 | - |
Urbe - Campè | - | - | 17:21 | - |
Urbe - Via Savona, 65 | - | - | 17:23 | - |
Sassello - Bivio Piampaludo | - | - | 17:25 | - |
Sassello - La Carta (Sp 49) | - | - | 17:25 | - |
Sassello - S.P.49, Marchesino | - | - | 17:27 | - |
Sassello - Palo (Centro) | - | - | 17:29 | - |
Sassello - Palo | - | - | 17:30 | - |
Sassello - Bivio Ponzone (Sp 49) | - | - | 17:33 | - |
Sassello - Bivio Costalunga | - | - | 17:36 | - |
Sassello - Marona | - | - | 17:39 | - |
Sassello - Pratovallarino | - | - | 17:41 | - |
Sassello - S.P.49, Brigiola | - | - | 17:43 | - |
Sassello - Loc. Brigiola | - | - | 17:45 | - |
Sassello - Beltrama | - | - | 17:46 | - |
Sassello - Via Roma, 23 | 07:50 | 09:30 | 17:47 | 19:30 |
Sassello - Via Roma (Centro) | 07:50 | 09:30 | 17:48 | 19:30 |
Sassello - Ospedale | 07:51 | 09:31 | 17:49 | 19:31 |
Sassello - Cascinotta | 07:52 | 09:32 | 17:50 | 19:32 |
Sassello - Badani | 07:54 | 09:34 | 17:52 | 19:34 |
Sassello - Ferriera Nuova | 07:55 | 09:35 | 17:53 | 19:35 |
Sassello - S.P.334, Ortiei | 07:58 | 09:38 | 17:56 | 19:38 |
Sassello - S.P.334, Km 18 | 08:01 | 09:41 | 17:59 | 19:41 |
Giovo Ligure - S.P.334, 6 | 08:05 | 09:45 | 18:03 | 19:45 |
Giovo Ligure - S.P.334, 43 | 08:06 | 09:46 | 18:04 | 19:46 |
Giovo Ligure - Benzinaio (Sp 334) | 08:07 | 09:47 | 18:05 | 19:47 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 18 (Giovo)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 18 route, Giovo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Martina (Urbe) station to Giovo Ligure - Benzinaio (Sp 334) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.