18 - Son Riera Schedule
Departure from 813-Manacor - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
7:00 | 10:00 |
8:00 | 11:00 |
9:00 | 12:00 |
10:00 | 13:00 |
11:00 | - |
12:05 | - |
13:10 | - |
14:15 | - |
15:20 | - |
16:25 | - |
17:30 | - |
18:30 | - |
19:30 | - |
EMT Palma bus schedule - 18 (Son Riera)
The EMT Palma bus schedule for the 18 route, Son Riera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 813-Manacor - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat station to 618-Son Riera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT Palma schedule.