18 - Vila Nery - Via Pq. Ecológico Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua João Jacintho De Oliveira - Pç Ronald Golias | 13:10 |
Rua Luiz Ollay | 13:10 |
Avenida Nelsom Orlandi | 13:10 |
Rua José Zavaglia | 13:11 |
Avenida Regit Arab | 13:12 |
Rua Joaquim Garcia De Oliveira | 13:12 |
Rua Joaquim Garcia De Oliveira | 13:13 |
Rua João Paulo | 13:13 |
Rua João Paulo | 13:14 |
Rua João Paulo | 13:15 |
Av. Integração | 13:16 |
Rua Rudolfo Meisegeier | 13:18 |
Rua Rudolfo Meisegeier | 13:18 |
Avenida Santa Madre Cabrini | 13:19 |
Avenida Santa Madre Cabrini | 13:19 |
Avenida Papa Paulo VI | 13:20 |
Avenida República Do Líbano | 13:21 |
Avenida República Do Líbano | 13:21 |
Rua Guadalajara | 13:22 |
Rua Guadalajara | 13:22 |
Rua Da Paz | 13:24 |
Rua Da Paz | 13:24 |
Rua Santa Gertrudes | 13:25 |
Rua Santa Gertrudes, 77-215 | 13:26 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Humberto De Campos - Praça Itália | 13:27 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Raimundo Correa (Centro) | 13:28 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Osvaldo Cruz | 13:28 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Bento Carlos | 13:29 |
Av São Carlos - Mercado | 13:30 |
Av São Carlos - Catedral | 13:30 |
Av São Carlos - Praça Coronel Sales (Pombos) | 13:31 |
Av São Carlos - Alvaro Guião | 13:32 |
Av São Carlos - Rua 28 De Setembro | 13:33 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Adolfo Cattani | 13:34 |
Estação Norte - Sentido Bairro | 13:35 |
Rua Eugênio De Andrade Egas | 13:36 |
Av São Carlos - Praça 7 De Setembro | 13:36 |
Av São Carlos - Cemitério | 13:37 |
Parque Ecológico | 13:40 |
Av São Carlos - Rotatória Rotary | 13:43 |
Rua Eugênio De Andrade Egas - Garagem I Athenas | 13:44 |
Rua São Joaquim | 13:45 |
Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:46 |
Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:46 |
Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:47 |
Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:48 |
Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:48 |
Rua Abraão Bagnato | 13:49 |
Rua Paulo De Campos | 13:49 |
Rua Júlio Prestes De Albuquerque | 13:50 |
Rua Décio Ósio | 13:51 |
Avenida Capitão Luís Brandão | 13:51 |
Avenida Capitão Luís Brandão (P1) | 13:52 |
Rua Padre Teixeira - Balão Do Bonde | 13:53 |
Rua Padre Teixeira - Rua Monteiro Lobato | 13:53 |
Rua Padre Teixeira | 13:54 |
Rua Marechal Deodoro - Pç Brasil | 13:55 |
Suzantur bus schedule - 18 (Vila Nery - Via Pq. Ecológico)
The Suzantur bus schedule for the 18 route, Vila Nery - Via Pq. Ecológico, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua João Jacintho De Oliveira - Pç Ronald Golias station to Rua Marechal Deodoro - Pç Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Suzantur schedule.
18 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 18 Schedule - Cidade Aracy II / Antenor Garcia - Via Estação Norte
- 18 Schedule - Vl. São José / Vl. Nery (D)
- 18 Schedule - Vila Nery - Via Estação Norte
- 18 Schedule - Cid. Aracy / Planalto Verde (D)
- 18 Schedule - Cid. Aracy II - Via Pq. Ecológico
- 18 Schedule - Cid. Aracy / Planalto Verde
- 18 Schedule - Cidade Aracy II - Via Estação Norte
- 18 Schedule - Vl. São José / Vl. Nery (Pv)