1804 - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) | 08:20 |
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Changgung Bus Station | 09:08 |
陽明交大光復路 Nycu Guangfu Road | 10:12 |
清華大學 National Tsing Hua University | 10:14 |
馬偕醫院 Mackay Memorial Hospital | 10:15 |
二分局 Second Police District | 10:17 |
公園站 Gongyuan Station | 10:19 |
新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station | 10:21 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1804 (新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station)
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1804 route, 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) station to 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.