180.5 - Jardins Mangueiral (Via Ponte Jk) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Term. Asa Sul | Paranoá / Itapoã / São Sebastião / J. Mangueiral | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
W3 Sul | Setor Hospitalar / Clínica Da Mulher | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 |
W3 Sul | 513/514 Sul | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
W3 Sul | 512/513 Sul (Biblioteca Pública / UNIP) | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
W3 Sul | 511/512 Sul (Big Box) | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
W3 Sul | 510/511 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
W3 Sul | 509/510 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
W3 Sul | 508/509 Sul (FUNN Festival) | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
W3 Sul | 507/508 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
W3 Sul | 505/506 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
W3 Sul | 504/505 Sul (SESC) | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 |
W3 Sul | 503/504 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
W3 Sul | 502 Sul (Santuário Dom Bosco) | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
W3 Sul | Hospital Sarah / SRTVS | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
W3 Sul | Setor Comercial Sul / Pátio Brasil | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
Via S1 | Setor Hoteleiro Sul (Hotel Nacional) | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
Via N1 | Bombeiros | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
SCES | Rotary Club | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
SCES | CJF / ANTT | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
SCES | Ponte JK | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
Epjk | Smdb Conjunto 29, 30 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 |
Epct | Smdb Conj. 28a | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
Epct | Solar De Brasília - Qd. 1/2 (Sentido Esaf) | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Epct | Esaf / Escola Superior De Guerra | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 |
Epct | Jd. Botânico Shopping (Sentido São Sebastião) | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Epct | Jd. Botânico / Mansões Califórnia | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Epct | Cond. Jardim Das Palmeiras (Sentido São Sebastião) | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Av. Mangueiral | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Av. Mangueiral | Qd. 02 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Av. Mangueiral | Qd. 04 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Av. Mangueiral | Qd. 06 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
Jardins Mangueiral, Quadra 8 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
Jardins Mangueiral, Quadra 10 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Jardins Mangueiral, Quadra 12 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Jardins Mangueiral, Quadra 14 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule - 180.5 (Jardins Mangueiral (Via Ponte Jk))
The Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule for the 180.5 route, Jardins Mangueiral (Via Ponte Jk), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Asa Sul | Paranoá / Itapoã / São Sebastião / J. Mangueiral station to Terminal Jardins Mangueiral station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 2 - Pioneira schedule.