181路 - 星塘公交中心 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
杏林首末站南 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:10 | 10:30 | 10:50 | 11:10 | 11:30 | 11:50 | 12:10 | 12:30 | 12:50 | 13:10 | 13:30 | 13:50 | 14:10 | 14:30 | 14:50 | 15:10 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 |
汀兰巷杏林街 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 09:51 | 10:11 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:31 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:11 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 |
汀兰家园北 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:13 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:12 | 10:32 | 10:52 | 11:12 | 11:32 | 11:52 | 12:12 | 12:32 | 12:52 | 13:12 | 13:32 | 13:52 | 14:12 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 |
长阳街汀兰巷北 | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 09:55 | 10:14 | 10:34 | 10:54 | 11:14 | 11:34 | 11:54 | 12:14 | 12:34 | 12:54 | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:14 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:15 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 |
北大方正东 | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 09:37 | 09:57 | 10:15 | 10:35 | 10:55 | 11:15 | 11:35 | 11:55 | 12:15 | 12:35 | 12:55 | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:17 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 |
北大方正西 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:18 | 09:38 | 09:58 | 10:16 | 10:36 | 10:56 | 11:16 | 11:36 | 11:56 | 12:16 | 12:36 | 12:56 | 13:16 | 13:36 | 13:56 | 14:16 | 14:36 | 14:56 | 15:18 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 18:58 |
苏虹东路华凌街 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:18 | 10:38 | 10:58 | 11:18 | 11:38 | 11:58 | 12:18 | 12:38 | 12:58 | 13:18 | 13:38 | 13:58 | 14:18 | 14:38 | 14:58 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
海格客车 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 | 09:22 | 09:42 | 10:02 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:22 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 |
苏虹东路西 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:03 | 10:21 | 10:41 | 11:01 | 11:21 | 11:41 | 12:01 | 12:21 | 12:41 | 13:01 | 13:21 | 13:41 | 14:01 | 14:21 | 14:41 | 15:02 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 |
钟南花苑 | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:46 | 10:05 | 10:23 | 10:43 | 11:03 | 11:23 | 11:43 | 12:03 | 12:23 | 12:43 | 13:03 | 13:23 | 13:43 | 14:03 | 14:23 | 14:43 | 15:04 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:06 |
榭雨苑南 | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:27 | 09:47 | 10:06 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:05 | 15:27 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 |
北榭雨街东沈浒路南 | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:27 | 09:47 | 10:06 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:05 | 15:27 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 |
东沙湖路北榭雨街 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:29 | 09:49 | 10:07 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:07 | 15:29 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 19:09 |
东沙湖学校 | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:08 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:07 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:10 |
时代上城 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 09:51 | 10:09 | 10:27 | 10:47 | 11:07 | 11:27 | 11:47 | 12:07 | 12:27 | 12:47 | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:47 | 14:07 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:09 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 |
琉璃街东沙湖路南 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:13 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:11 | 10:29 | 10:49 | 11:09 | 11:29 | 11:49 | 12:09 | 12:29 | 12:49 | 13:09 | 13:29 | 13:49 | 14:09 | 14:29 | 14:49 | 15:11 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 |
星塘公交中心 | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 09:55 | 10:12 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:31 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:13 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 181路 (星塘公交中心)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 181路 route, 星塘公交中心, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 杏林首末站南 station to 星塘公交中心 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.