1813 - Calle 73 Sur, 63c-29→Carrera 48, 98a Sur, Cobra Schedule
Departure from Calle 73 Sur, 63c-29
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
5:00 | 5:00 |
5:20 | 5:40 |
5:40 | 6:20 |
6:00 | 7:00 |
6:20 | 7:40 |
6:40 | 8:20 |
7:00 | 9:00 |
7:20 | 9:40 |
7:40 | 10:20 |
8:00 | 11:00 |
8:20 | 11:40 |
8:40 | 12:20 |
9:00 | 13:00 |
9:20 | 13:40 |
9:40 | 14:20 |
10:00 | 15:00 |
10:20 | 15:40 |
10:40 | 16:20 |
11:00 | 17:00 |
11:20 | 17:40 |
11:40 | 18:20 |
12:00 | 19:00 |
12:20 | 19:40 |
12:40 | 20:20 |
13:00 | 21:00 |
13:20 | - |
13:40 | - |
14:00 | - |
14:20 | - |
14:40 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:20 | - |
15:40 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:20 | - |
16:40 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:20 | - |
17:40 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:20 | - |
18:40 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:40 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:20 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:00 | - |
TPC La Estrella bus schedule - 1813 (Calle 73 Sur, 63c-29→Carrera 48, 98a Sur, Cobra)
The TPC La Estrella bus schedule for the 1813 route, Calle 73 Sur, 63c-29→Carrera 48, 98a Sur, Cobra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calle 73 Sur, 63c-29 station to Carrera 48, 98a Sur, Cobra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPC La Estrella schedule.