1813 - 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) | 臺北科技大學(忠孝) National Taipei U. Of Technology(Zhongxiao) | 華山文創園區 Huashan Cultural And Creative Industries Park | 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) |
---|---|---|---|
05:20 | 05:46 | 05:48 | 05:52 |
06:00 | 06:29 | 06:31 | 06:35 |
06:15 | 06:44 | 06:46 | 06:50 |
06:30 | 06:59 | 07:01 | 07:06 |
06:45 | 07:14 | 07:17 | 07:22 |
07:00 | 07:41 | 07:44 | 07:49 |
07:10 | 07:51 | 07:54 | 07:59 |
07:25 | 08:06 | 08:09 | 08:14 |
07:40 | 08:21 | 08:24 | 08:29 |
07:50 | 08:31 | 08:34 | 08:39 |
08:05 | 08:43 | 08:46 | 08:51 |
08:20 | 08:58 | 09:01 | 09:06 |
08:40 | 09:18 | 09:20 | 09:25 |
09:00 | 09:32 | 09:34 | 09:39 |
09:15 | 09:47 | 09:49 | 09:54 |
09:30 | 10:02 | 10:04 | 10:09 |
09:45 | 10:17 | 10:19 | 10:24 |
10:00 | 10:32 | 10:34 | 10:39 |
10:20 | 10:52 | 10:54 | 10:59 |
10:40 | 11:12 | 11:15 | 11:20 |
11:00 | 11:32 | 11:35 | 11:40 |
11:20 | 11:52 | 11:55 | 12:00 |
11:40 | 12:12 | 12:15 | 12:20 |
12:00 | 12:32 | 12:35 | 12:40 |
12:20 | 12:52 | 12:55 | 13:00 |
12:40 | 13:12 | 13:15 | 13:20 |
13:00 | 13:33 | 13:36 | 13:41 |
13:20 | 13:53 | 13:56 | 14:01 |
13:40 | 14:13 | 14:16 | 14:21 |
14:00 | 14:32 | 14:35 | 14:40 |
14:20 | 14:52 | 14:55 | 15:00 |
14:40 | 15:12 | 15:15 | 15:20 |
15:00 | 15:33 | 15:36 | 15:41 |
15:20 | 15:53 | 15:56 | 16:01 |
15:40 | 16:13 | 16:16 | 16:21 |
16:00 | 16:35 | 16:38 | 16:43 |
16:15 | 16:50 | 16:53 | 16:58 |
16:30 | 17:05 | 17:08 | 17:14 |
16:45 | 17:20 | 17:23 | 17:29 |
17:00 | 17:41 | 17:44 | 17:50 |
17:20 | 18:01 | 18:04 | 18:10 |
17:40 | 18:21 | 18:24 | 18:30 |
18:00 | 18:37 | 18:40 | 18:46 |
18:20 | 18:57 | 19:00 | 19:05 |
18:40 | 19:17 | 19:19 | 19:24 |
19:00 | 19:30 | 19:32 | 19:37 |
19:20 | 19:50 | 19:52 | 19:57 |
19:40 | 20:10 | 20:12 | 20:16 |
20:00 | 20:29 | 20:31 | 20:35 |
20:20 | 20:49 | 20:51 | 20:55 |
20:40 | 21:09 | 21:11 | 21:15 |
21:00 | 21:28 | 21:30 | 21:34 |
21:30 | 21:58 | 22:00 | 22:04 |
22:00 | 22:27 | 22:29 | 22:33 |
22:30 | 22:57 | 22:59 | 23:03 |
23:00 | 23:26 | 23:28 | 23:32 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station | 臺北科技大學(忠孝) National Taipei U. Of Technology(Zhongxiao) | 華山文創園區 Huashan Cultural And Creative Industries Park | 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 | 06:25 | 06:27 | 06:31 |
06:30 | 06:55 | 06:57 | 07:01 |
07:00 | 07:36 | 07:39 | 07:44 |
07:15 | 07:51 | 07:54 | 07:59 |
07:30 | 08:06 | 08:09 | 08:14 |
08:00 | 08:36 | 08:39 | 08:44 |
08:20 | 08:56 | 08:59 | 09:04 |
08:40 | 09:16 | 09:18 | 09:23 |
09:00 | 09:30 | 09:32 | 09:37 |
09:20 | 09:50 | 09:52 | 09:57 |
09:40 | 10:10 | 10:12 | 10:17 |
10:00 | 10:30 | 10:32 | 10:37 |
10:20 | 10:50 | 10:52 | 10:57 |
10:40 | 11:10 | 11:13 | 11:18 |
11:00 | 11:30 | 11:33 | 11:38 |
11:15 | 11:45 | 11:48 | 11:53 |
11:30 | 12:00 | 12:02 | 12:07 |
11:45 | 12:15 | 12:17 | 12:22 |
12:00 | 12:29 | 12:31 | 12:36 |
12:15 | 12:44 | 12:46 | 12:51 |
12:30 | 12:59 | 13:01 | 13:06 |
12:45 | 13:14 | 13:17 | 13:22 |
13:00 | 13:32 | 13:35 | 13:40 |
13:15 | 13:47 | 13:50 | 13:55 |
13:30 | 14:02 | 14:05 | 14:10 |
13:45 | 14:17 | 14:20 | 14:25 |
14:00 | 14:33 | 14:36 | 14:41 |
14:20 | 14:53 | 14:56 | 15:01 |
14:40 | 15:13 | 15:16 | 15:21 |
15:00 | 15:32 | 15:35 | 15:40 |
15:20 | 15:52 | 15:55 | 16:00 |
15:40 | 16:12 | 16:15 | 16:20 |
16:00 | 16:36 | 16:39 | 16:44 |
16:20 | 16:56 | 16:59 | 17:04 |
16:40 | 17:16 | 17:19 | 17:25 |
17:00 | 17:42 | 17:45 | 17:51 |
17:15 | 17:57 | 18:00 | 18:06 |
17:30 | 18:12 | 18:15 | 18:21 |
17:45 | 18:27 | 18:30 | 18:36 |
18:00 | 18:39 | 18:42 | 18:48 |
18:15 | 18:54 | 18:57 | 19:03 |
18:30 | 19:09 | 19:11 | 19:16 |
18:45 | 19:24 | 19:26 | 19:31 |
19:00 | 19:28 | 19:30 | 19:35 |
19:15 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:50 |
19:30 | 19:58 | 20:00 | 20:04 |
19:50 | 20:18 | 20:20 | 20:24 |
20:10 | 20:34 | 20:36 | 20:40 |
20:30 | 20:54 | 20:56 | 21:00 |
20:50 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 21:20 |
21:10 | 21:35 | 21:37 | 21:41 |
21:30 | 21:55 | 21:57 | 22:01 |
21:50 | 22:15 | 22:17 | 22:21 |
22:10 | 22:36 | 22:38 | 22:42 |
22:35 | 23:01 | 23:03 | 23:07 |
23:00 | 23:29 | 23:31 | 23:35 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1813 (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate))
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1813 route, 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) station to 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 1813, from Keelung to 中正區, daily at midnight.