1814 - 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:20 |
光華國宅 Guanghua Civil House | 06:14 | 06:54 | 07:25 |
老大公廟 Laodagong Temple | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:27 |
電信大樓 Anle Community 2nd Phase | 06:17 | 06:57 | 07:29 |
自強橋頭 Ziqiang Bridge | 06:19 | 06:59 | 07:33 |
富景天下社區 Fujingtianxia Community | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:34 |
潭美公園 Tanmei Park | 06:35 | 07:29 | 08:03 |
松山高中(基隆路) Songshan High School(Keelung Rd.) | 06:40 | 07:38 | 08:14 |
聯合報 United Daily News | 06:41 | 07:40 | 08:16 |
交通部觀光署 Tourism Administration, Motc | 06:43 | 07:43 | 08:19 |
捷運忠孝敦化站 Mrt Zhongxiao Dunhua Station | 06:45 | 07:46 | 08:22 |
捷運忠孝復興站 Mrt Zhongxiao Fuxing Station | 06:46 | 07:48 | 08:24 |
正義郵局 Zhengyi Post Office | 06:47 | 07:49 | 08:25 |
臺北科技大學(忠孝) National Taipei University Of Technology(Zhongxiao) | 06:49 | 07:50 | 08:26 |
華山文創園區 Hua Shan Cultural And Creative Industries Park | 06:51 | 07:52 | 08:29 |
臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) | 06:55 | 07:57 | 08:34 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1814 (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate))
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1814 route, 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(Kuo-Kuang) station to 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.