182
182 - Onferno Chiesa→P.Risorgimento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Onferno Chiesa | 15:34 |
Pian Di Masino | 15:34 |
Ca Frarese | 15:36 |
Malte | 15:37 |
La Serra | 15:38 |
Bv. Marazzano | 15:40 |
Zollara | 15:42 |
La Pietra | 15:43 |
Don Mariotti,41 | 15:44 |
Gemmano Centro | 15:45 |
Circonvallazione | 15:45 |
La Villa | 15:47 |
Gemmano-Villa | 15:50 |
SP 132-La Villa | 15:51 |
Bv. Montefiore | 15:56 |
Madicce | 15:57 |
Dei Santuari | 15:59 |
Casarola | 15:59 |
Conca-Ca Menghi | 16:00 |
Chiesa | 16:00 |
Casarola | 16:01 |
SP Conca,57 | 16:01 |
V. Conca | 16:03 |
Ponte Conca | 16:03 |
Mazzini Suore | 16:04 |
Parco Montanari | 16:05 |
P.Zza Boccioni | 16:05 |
Padiglione Fiera | 16:07 |
Forlani-Ventena | 16:08 |
Roma Scuole | 16:09 |
P.Risorgimento | 16:10 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 182 (Onferno Chiesa→P.Risorgimento)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 182 route, Onferno Chiesa→P.Risorgimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Onferno Chiesa station to P.Risorgimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 182, from Gemmano to Morciano Di Romagna, daily at midnight.
182 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 182 Schedule - Onferno Castello→Mazzini Suore
- 182 Schedule - Centro Studi→Onferno Castello
- 182 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Onferno Castello
- 182 Schedule - Onferno Castello→P.Risorgimento
- 182 Schedule - Onferno Castello→Centro Studi
- 182 Schedule - P.Risorgimento→Onferno Chiesa
- 182 Schedule - P.Risorgimento→Onferno Castello