182
182 - Letňany Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vinoř | 8:17 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 18:09 | 18:26 | 18:45 |
Lohenická | 8:18 | 8:28 | 8:48 | 9:18 | 18:10 | 18:27 | 18:46 |
Vinořský Hřbitov | 8:19 | 8:29 | 8:49 | 9:19 | 18:11 | 18:28 | 18:47 |
Vinořský Zámek | 8:20 | 8:30 | 8:50 | 9:20 | 18:12 | 18:29 | 18:48 |
Mladějovská | 8:22 | 8:32 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 18:14 | 18:31 | 18:50 |
Kbely | 8:24 | 8:34 | 8:54 | 9:24 | 18:16 | 18:33 | 18:52 |
Bakovská | 8:26 | 8:36 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 18:18 | 18:35 | 18:54 |
Kbely | 8:27 | 8:37 | 8:57 | 9:27 | 18:19 | 18:36 | 18:55 |
Kbelský Pivovar | 8:28 | 8:38 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 18:20 | 18:37 | 18:56 |
Huntířovská | 8:29 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:29 | 18:21 | 18:38 | 18:57 |
Letecké Muzeum | 8:30 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 18:22 | 18:38 | 18:57 |
Důstojnické Domy | 8:31 | 8:41 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 18:23 | 18:39 | 18:58 |
U Vodojemu | 8:32 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 18:24 | 18:40 | 18:59 |
Letňany | 8:35 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:35 | 18:27 | 18:43 | 19:02 |
DPP Bus schedule - 182 (Letňany)
The DPP Bus schedule for the 182 route, Letňany, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vinoř station to Letňany station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 182, from Praha-Vinoř to Praha 18, daily at midnight.