182B - → Nadanahalli (ನಾದನಹಳ್ಳಿ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
C.B.S Platform 21/2 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 21/2) | 10:20 AM |
Mysore Palace | 10:21 AM |
Hardinge Circle | 10:23 AM |
Nazarabad (ನಜರಾಬಾದ್) | 10:25 AM |
Milk Dairy (ಹಾಲಿನ ಡೈರಿ) | 10:27 AM |
Geetha Convent | 10:29 AM |
A.V Hospital (ಎ.ವಿ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 10:30 AM |
Ganesha Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 10:31 AM |
Palya Gate (ಪಾಳ್ಯ ಗೇಟ್) | 10:31 AM |
Palya Gate | 10:32 AM |
Teresian College (ಟೆರೇಸಿಯನ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು) | 10:34 AM |
Yaraganahalli Circle | 10:34 AM |
Alanahalli | 10:36 AM |
Vasavi Shanthi Dhama (ವಾಸವಿ ಶಾಂತಿ ಧಾಮ) | 10:38 AM |
Nandini Layout (ನಂದಿನಿ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) | 10:39 AM |
Nadanahalli (ನಾದನಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 10:40 AM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 182B (→ Nadanahalli (ನಾದನಹಳ್ಳಿ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 182B route, → Nadanahalli (ನಾದನಹಳ್ಳಿ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.B.S Platform 21/2 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 21/2) station to Nadanahalli (ನಾದನಹಳ್ಳಿ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.