1838A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang) | 06:20 | 09:20 | 13:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
中正站 Jhongjheng Station | 06:28 | 09:31 | 13:31 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
楠梓站 Nanzi Station | 06:42 | 09:48 | 13:45 | 16:49 | 18:52 |
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Station | 08:16 | 11:37 | 15:22 | 18:28 | 20:24 |
啟聰學校 Taipei School For the Hearing Impaired | 10:56 | 14:15 | 18:30 | 21:11 | 22:58 |
民族重慶路口 Minzu Chongqing Road Intersection | 10:57 | 14:16 | 18:32 | 21:12 | 23:00 |
昌吉重慶路口 Changji Chongqing Road Intersection | 10:58 | 14:17 | 18:33 | 21:12 | 23:00 |
捷運大橋頭站 Mrt Daqiaotou Sta. | 10:59 | 14:18 | 18:34 | 21:13 | 23:01 |
涼州重慶路口 Liangzhou Chongqing Road Intersection | 11:00 | 14:19 | 18:35 | 21:14 | 23:02 |
民生重慶路口 Minsheng & Chongqing Roads | 11:01 | 14:20 | 18:36 | 21:15 | 23:03 |
朝陽公園(鈕釦街) Zhaoyang Park(Button St.) | 11:01 | 14:20 | 18:36 | 21:16 | 23:03 |
圓環(南京) Taipei Circle(Nanjing) | 11:03 | 14:22 | 18:38 | 21:18 | 23:05 |
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 11:08 | 14:27 | 18:42 | 21:22 | 23:08 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1838A (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station)
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1838A route, 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang) station to 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.