1839 - Landsee Kirche Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R | 13:00 | - | - | 15:55 | 18:11 |
Kobersdorf Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Park | 13:02 | - | - | 15:57 | 18:13 |
Kobersdorf Schulen | - | 14:03 | - | - | - |
Kobersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:03 | - | - | - | 18:14 |
Kobersdorf Schloßgasse | 13:04 | - | - | - | 18:15 |
Oberpetersdorf am Anger | 13:05 | - | - | - | 18:16 |
Oberpetersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:06 | - | - | - | 18:17 |
Oberpetersdorf Schulgasse | 13:07 | - | - | - | 18:18 |
Kobersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:10 | 14:05 | 15:00 | 15:58 | 18:20 |
Lindgraben Kirche | 13:13 | 14:08 | 15:03 | 16:01 | 18:23 |
Lindgraben Brunnengasse | 13:14 | 14:09 | 15:04 | 16:02 | 18:24 |
Markt St. Martin Volksschule | 13:18 | - | - | - | - |
Neudorf Bei Landsee Kirche | 13:22 | 14:13 | 15:08 | 16:04 | 18:26 |
Neudorf Bei Landsee Orstmitte | 13:23 | 14:14 | 15:09 | 16:05 | 18:27 |
Landsee Neudorfer Straße | 13:28 | 14:21 | 15:16 | 16:10 | 18:33 |
Landsee Ortsmitte | 13:29 | 14:22 | 15:17 | 16:11 | 18:34 |
Landsee Kirche | 13:30 | 14:23 | 15:18 | 16:12 | 18:35 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R | 13:00 | 18:11 |
Kobersdorf Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Park | 13:02 | 18:13 |
Kobersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:03 | 18:14 |
Kobersdorf Schloßgasse | 13:04 | 18:15 |
Oberpetersdorf am Anger | 13:05 | 18:16 |
Oberpetersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:06 | 18:17 |
Oberpetersdorf Schulgasse | 13:07 | 18:18 |
Kobersdorf Ortsmitte | 13:10 | 18:20 |
Lindgraben Kirche | 13:13 | 18:23 |
Lindgraben Brunnengasse | 13:14 | 18:24 |
Neudorf Bei Landsee Kirche | 13:17 | 18:26 |
Neudorf Bei Landsee Orstmitte | 13:18 | 18:27 |
Landsee Neudorfer Straße | 13:23 | 18:33 |
Landsee Ortsmitte | 13:24 | 18:34 |
Landsee Kirche | 13:25 | 18:35 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 1839 (Landsee Kirche)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 1839 route, Landsee Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R station to Landsee Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 1839, from Kobersdorf to Gemeinde Markt Sankt Martin, daily at midnight.
1839 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1839 Schedule - Oberpetersdorf Schulgasse
- 1839 Schedule - Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R
- 1839 Schedule - Langental Kirche
- 1839 Schedule - Eisenstadt Domplatz
- 1839 Schedule - Kaisersdorf Mittelgasse
- 1839 Schedule - Mattersburg Brunnenplatz
- 1839 Schedule - Siegendorf Im Bgld Rathausplatz
- 1839 Schedule - Kobersdorf Ortsmitte
- 1839 Schedule - Mattersburg Martinsplatz
- 1839 Schedule - Oberpetersdorf Schulgasse
- 1839 Schedule - Oberpullendorf Kirche
- 1839 Schedule - Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße
- 1839 Schedule - Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße/Hauptplatz