185 - Cosenza - Autostazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Autostazione, Corsia 13 | 06:40 |
Via Kennedy, 44 - Pensilina | 06:50 |
Viale Della Resistenza, 180 (A Rich.) | 06:52 |
Quattromiglia - Via Marconi - Ex Stazione Di Servizio Erg | 06:57 |
Torano Castello (Svincolo Aut. Torano - Area Serv. Agip) | 07:12 |
Bivio Stazione FS Torano - Via Nazionale, 24 | 07:15 |
Contrada Finita R.D.B. | 07:18 |
Sprucchiamamma, Lattarico | 07:20 |
San Sosti | 07:25 |
Farneto | 07:30 |
Cupine | 07:35 |
Regina, Crocifisso - Via Rizzuti, 43b | 07:40 |
Palazzello Inferiore - Via Barrosa, 75 | 07:48 |
Ex Mulino Cervo - Via Piretto, 63 | 07:50 |
Ferrovie della Calabria bus schedule - 185 (Cosenza - Autostazione)
The Ferrovie della Calabria bus schedule for the 185 route, Cosenza - Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Autostazione, Corsia 13 station to Via San Francesco, 12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ferrovie della Calabria schedule.