185 - Mustvee Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jõgeva | 12:05 |
Mutso | 12:10 |
Võidu | 12:13 |
Tooba | 12:14 |
Mooritsa | 12:17 |
Kuremaa | 12:20 |
Mooritsa | 12:21 |
Vanavälja | 12:23 |
Änkküla | 12:24 |
Pällo | 12:26 |
Palamuse | 12:30 |
Palamuse Kalmistu | 12:31 |
Eerikvere | 12:34 |
Süvalepa | 12:35 |
Maardla Tee | 12:37 |
Kudina | 12:40 |
Rahivere | 12:41 |
Virtsa | 12:42 |
Saarejärve | 12:44 |
Saare | 12:50 |
Kaiu | 12:53 |
Särgjärve | 12:56 |
Sõõru | 12:58 |
Nautrasi | 13:01 |
Nõva Tee | 13:03 |
Pala | 13:06 |
Pala Mõis | 13:08 |
Metsanurga | 13:10 |
Piiri | 13:11 |
Kadrina | 13:13 |
Lümati | 13:15 |
Äteniidu | 13:16 |
Ranna Mõis | 13:17 |
Piibumäe | 13:20 |
Paju | 13:23 |
Omedu | 13:25 |
Teemeistri | 13:26 |
Jõe | 13:27 |
Kasepää | 13:30 |
Tiheda | 13:32 |
Kükita | 13:35 |
Raja | 13:36 |
Kalda | 13:37 |
Mustvee | 13:42 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule - 185 (Mustvee)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule for the 185 route, Mustvee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jõgeva station to Mustvee station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.