1856 - Deutschkreutz Bahnhof Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Horitschon Schulen | 14:15 |
Ritzing Gemeindeamt | 14:20 |
Ritzing Obere Berggasse West | 14:22 |
Ritzing Hauptplatz | 14:23 |
Lackenbach Feldgasse | 14:27 |
Lackenbach Bergstraße | 14:29 |
Lackenbach Schloßgasse | 14:31 |
Lackenbach Bahnweg | 14:32 |
Unterfrauenhaid Kirche | 14:35 |
Unterfrauenhaid Gemeindeamt | 14:36 |
Unterfrauenhaid Feldgasse Ost | 14:37 |
Raiding Augasse | 14:40 |
Raiding Gemeindeamt | 14:41 |
Lackendorf Rochusgasse | 14:45 |
Lackendorf Heldenplatz | 14:46 |
Horitschon Bahnstraße | 14:49 |
Neckenmarkt Elisabethgasse | 14:50 |
Neckenmarkt Rathausgasse Nord | 14:51 |
Neckenmarkt Elisabethgasse | 14:52 |
Horitschon Florianigasse | 14:52 |
Horitschon Friedhof | 14:52 |
Unterpetersdorf Kirche | 14:54 |
Deutschkreutz Wiesengasse | 14:58 |
Deutschkreutz Bahnhof | 14:59 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 1856 (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 1856 route, Deutschkreutz Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Horitschon Schulen station to Deutschkreutz Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 1856, from Gemeinde Horitschon to Gemeinde Deutschkreutz, daily at midnight.