186 - Sierra Papacal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paradero Centro Histórico, Calle 62 Por 65 Y 67,Centro | 5:30 | 6:00 | 6:30 | 7:00 | 7:30 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 |
Primera Parada Salida Del Centro Histórico, Calle 64 Por 55 Y 53, Centro | 5:31 | 6:01 | 6:31 | 7:02 | 7:32 | 8:02 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 |
Parque De Suytunchén, Calle 19 Por 20 Y 18, Suytunchén | 5:47 | 6:17 | 6:47 | 7:19 | 7:49 | 8:19 | 8:49 | 9:19 | 9:49 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:14 | 22:44 | 23:14 | 23:44 |
Autobuses bus schedule - 186 (Sierra Papacal)
The Autobuses bus schedule for the 186 route, Sierra Papacal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Paradero Centro Histórico, Calle 62 Por 65 Y 67,Centro station to Parque De Suytunchén, Calle 19 Por 20 Y 18, Suytunchén station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autobuses schedule. We update the schedule of 186, from Mérida to Cd Caucel, daily at midnight.