1863 - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang) Schedule
Departure from 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 10:00 | 07:20 | 07:20 |
15:00 | 12:00 | 10:00 | 10:00 |
- | 15:00 | 12:00 | 12:00 |
- | 16:30 | 15:00 | 15:00 |
- | 18:00 | 18:00 | 16:30 |
- | 19:00 | 19:00 | 18:00 |
- | 20:30 | 20:30 | 19:00 |
- | - | - | 20:00 |
- | - | - | 20:30 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1863 (國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang))
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1863 route, 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal station to 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.