1866B - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang) Schedule
Departure from 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
06:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 07:00 | 07:00 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 08:30 | 10:00 |
09:30 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:20 |
12:00 | 12:00 | 13:20 | 15:40 |
13:20 | 13:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 |
15:40 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 16:20 |
16:20 | 16:20 | 20:00 | 16:40 |
20:00 | 16:40 | 21:20 | 18:40 |
21:20 | 20:00 | - | 20:00 |
- | 20:40 | - | 20:40 |
- | 21:20 | - | 21:20 |
- | 22:00 | - | - |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1866B (國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang))
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1866B route, 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station to 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (Kuo-Kuang) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.