187
187 - Baseline Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merivale H.S (Students Only) | - | - | - | - | 2:38 PM |
Merivale / Viewmount | - | - | - | - | 2:40 PM |
Merivale / Colonnade | - | - | - | - | 2:40 PM |
Merivale / Woodfield | - | - | - | - | 2:41 PM |
Merivale / West Hunt Club | - | - | - | - | 2:42 PM |
Merivale / Jamie | - | - | - | - | 2:42 PM |
Merivale / Camelot | - | - | - | - | 2:42 PM |
Merivale / Enterprise | - | - | - | - | 2:43 PM |
Merivale / Cleopatra | - | - | - | - | 2:43 PM |
Merivale / Slack | - | - | - | - | 2:43 PM |
Merivale / Capital | - | - | - | - | 2:44 PM |
Macfarlane / Briggs | 6:33 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM | 2:44 PM |
Macfarlane / Belledune | 6:33 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM | 2:44 PM |
Macfarlane / Pineglen | 6:33 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM | 2:45 PM |
Macfarlane / Brisbane | 6:34 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 2:45 PM |
Macfarlane / Greenside | 6:34 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 2:46 PM |
Macfarlane / Deakin | 6:34 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 2:46 PM |
Prince Of Wales / Deakin | 6:35 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 2:46 PM |
Prince Of Wales / Blazer | 6:35 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 2:47 PM |
Prince Of Wales / Waterford | 6:36 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 2:47 PM |
Amberwood / Prince Of Wales | 6:36 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 2:48 PM |
Amberwood / Parmalea | 6:36 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 2:48 PM |
Amberwood / Fifeshire | 6:36 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 2:48 PM |
Amberwood / Fifeshire | 6:37 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM | 2:49 PM |
Amberwood / Edenbrook | 6:37 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM | 2:49 PM |
Amberwood / Calais | 6:37 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM | 2:49 PM |
Amberwood / Weatherwood | 6:38 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 2:50 PM |
Amberwood / Weatherwood | 6:38 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 2:50 PM |
Amberwood / Weatherwood | 6:38 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 2:50 PM |
Merivale / Amberwood | 6:38 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 2:51 PM |
Merivale / Pineglen | 6:39 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:09 AM | 2:51 PM |
Slack / Merivale | 6:40 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM | 2:52 PM |
Grenfell / Slack | 6:40 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM | 2:53 PM |
Grenfell / Capital | 6:41 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM | 2:53 PM |
Burnbank / Grenfell | 6:41 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM | 2:54 PM |
Burnbank / Avonlea | 6:41 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM | 2:54 PM |
Burnbank / Crawley | 6:42 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:12 AM | 2:54 PM |
Pratt / Burnbank | 6:42 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:12 AM | 2:55 PM |
Pratt / Avonlea | 6:43 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM | 2:55 PM |
Pratt / Grenfell | 6:43 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM | 2:55 PM |
Grenfell / Beth | 6:43 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM | 2:56 PM |
Grenfell / Burnbank | 6:44 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM | 2:57 PM |
Grenfell / Capital | 6:44 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM | 2:57 PM |
Grenfell / Slack | 6:45 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 2:58 PM |
Slack / Grenfell | 6:45 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 2:58 PM |
Slack / Merivale School | 6:46 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:16 AM | 2:59 PM |
Slack / Vaan | 6:48 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:18 AM | 3:01 PM |
Vaan / Arco | 6:49 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:02 PM |
Vaan / Jay | 6:49 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:02 PM |
Vaan / Revol | 6:50 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:03 PM |
Vaan / Bie | 6:50 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:03 PM |
Vaan / Coleway | 6:51 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 3:03 PM |
Vaan / Woodroffe | 6:52 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | - |
Woodroffe / Ad. 1701 | 6:52 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | - |
Woodroffe / West Hunt Club | 6:53 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:23 AM | - |
Woodroffe / Majestic | 6:54 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:24 AM | - |
Woodroffe / Medhurst | 6:55 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:25 AM | - |
Woodroffe / Norice | 6:56 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | - |
Woodroffe / Meadowlands | 6:57 AM | 7:27 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:27 AM | - |
Woodroffe / David | 6:57 AM | 7:27 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:27 AM | - |
Baseline | 6:59 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:29 AM | - |
OC Transpo Bus schedule - 187 (Baseline)
The OC Transpo Bus schedule for the 187 route, Baseline, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Merivale H.S (Students Only) station to Baseline station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.