18D - N.G.O.Colony Schedule
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 18D (N.G.O.Colony)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 18D route, N.G.O.Colony, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kilkattalai station to N.G.O.Colony station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kilkattalai | 8:35 PM | 9:15 PM | 10:00 PM |
Ganesh Nagar | 8:36 PM | 9:16 PM | 10:01 PM |
Uti Bank | 8:37 PM | 9:17 PM | 10:02 PM |
Madipakkam Koot Road | 8:38 PM | 9:18 PM | 10:03 PM |
Kumaran Theatre | 8:39 PM | 9:19 PM | 10:04 PM |
Puzhuthivakkam | 8:41 PM | 9:21 PM | 10:05 PM |
Vanuvampet | 8:42 PM | 9:22 PM | 10:06 PM |
Vanuvambedu | 8:42 PM | 9:22 PM | 10:07 PM |
Surendra Nagar | 8:44 PM | 9:24 PM | 10:08 PM |
Adambakkam | 8:45 PM | 9:25 PM | 10:09 PM |
St. Thomas Mount Mrts Station | 8:46 PM | 9:26 PM | 10:10 PM |
N.G.O.Colony | 8:47 PM | 9:27 PM | 10:12 PM |