18H - Hospital Álvaro Cunqueiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rúa de Urzáiz - Príncipe | 8:34 | - | - |
Rúa de Urzáiz 28 | 8:34 | - | - |
Avda. da Gran Vía 12 | 8:36 | - | - |
Avda. da Gran Vía 46 | 8:38 | - | - |
Praza de España (Cruce Rúa de Fernando Conde) | 8:38 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 2 | 8:40 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 54 | 8:41 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 80 | 8:41 | 10:33 | 12:33 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 104 | 8:42 | 10:33 | 12:33 |
Camiño de Quirós 106 | 8:43 | 10:34 | 12:34 |
Estrada de Miraflores 64 | 8:44 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Estrada de Miraflores 76 | 8:44 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Baixada Á Laxe (Centro Saúde) | 8:45 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Baixada Á Laxe 31 | 8:45 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Rúa da Costa 4 | 8:46 | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Rúa da Costa 22 | 8:47 | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Rúa da Costa 74 | 8:48 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Camiño da Falcoa 10 | 8:48 | 10:40 | 12:40 |
Camiño da Falcoa 26 | 8:49 | 10:40 | 12:40 |
Rúa de Macal 8 | 8:49 | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Rúa de Macal 60 | 8:51 | 10:42 | 12:42 |
Rúa de Macal 90 | 8:51 | 10:43 | 12:43 |
Rúa de Ramiro Pascual 16 | 8:52 | 10:44 | 12:44 |
Estrada Clara Campoamor (Fronte Rotonda Hac) | 8:53 | 10:45 | 12:45 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Hospital de Día) | 8:54 | 10:46 | 12:46 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Urxencias) | 8:56 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Porta Principal) | 8:57 | 10:48 | 12:48 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - 18H (Hospital Álvaro Cunqueiro)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the 18H route, Hospital Álvaro Cunqueiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa de Urzáiz - Príncipe station to H. A. Cunqueiro (Porta Principal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.