19 - Jemappes Rue De La Station→Mons Sncb - Quai A Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jemappes Rue De La Station | 07:17 |
Jemappes Place | 07:17 |
Jemappes Rue De Cuesmes | 07:18 |
Jemappes Rue Des Croix | 07:20 |
Jemappes Icet | 07:22 |
Cuesmes Pont De L'Autoroute | 07:23 |
Cuesmes Rue De La Fontaine | 07:25 |
Cuesmes Place | 07:26 |
Cuesmes Cimetière | 07:27 |
Cuesmes Rue De Frameries | 07:27 |
Cuesmes Rue Grande Barre | 07:28 |
Cuesmes Rue De L'Espinette | 07:29 |
Cuesmes Rue du Tournesol | 07:29 |
Cuesmes Rue Delanois | 07:29 |
Cuesmes Cité Héribus | 07:31 |
Hyon Route De Bavay | 07:32 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:33 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:34 |
Ciply Rue Houzeur | 07:37 |
Ciply Place | 07:39 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:39 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:39 |
Ciply Ancienne Gare | 07:41 |
Hyon Chasse Royale | 07:42 |
Hyon Chaussée De Maubeuge | 07:42 |
Hyon Rue Astrid | 07:42 |
Hyon Rue Houzeau | 07:43 |
Hyon Route De Mons | 07:44 |
Mons Joncquois | 07:44 |
Mons Faculté | 07:45 |
Mons St-Pierre | 07:46 |
Mons Banque | 07:47 |
Mons Place De Flandre | 07:49 |
Mons Hôpital Civil | 07:51 |
Mons Rue Valenciennoise | 07:52 |
Mons Bd Jf Kennedy | 07:53 |
Mons Lycée | 07:55 |
Mons Prison | 07:56 |
Mons Sncb - Quai A | 07:58 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 19 (Jemappes Rue De La Station→Mons Sncb - Quai A)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 19 route, Jemappes Rue De La Station→Mons Sncb - Quai A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jemappes Rue De La Station to Mons Sncb - Quai A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
19 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 19 Schedule - Hyon Route De Mons→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 19 Schedule - Ciply Rue Houzeur→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 19 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place
- 19 Schedule - Ghlin Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 19 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ghlin Place
- 19 Schedule - Hyon Route De Bavay→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 19 Schedule - Ciply Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 19 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Cuesmes Place
- 19 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Jemappes Place
- 19 Schedule - Mons Joncquois→Mons Sncb - Quai A