19
19 - Cottbus Stadtpromenade Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cottbus Ostseedorf Schlichow | 18:30 |
Cottbus Schlichower Dorfstr. | 18:31 |
Cottbus Schlichower Höhe | 18:32 |
Cottbus Haasower Str. | 18:33 |
Cottbus Turnstr. | 18:34 |
Cottbus Birkenstr. | 18:36 |
Cottbus Heidesiedlung | 18:37 |
Cottbus Heizkraftwerk | 18:38 |
Cottbus Dissenchener Str. | 18:40 |
Cottbus Hans-Beimler-Str. | 18:41 |
Cottbus Warmbad | 18:42 |
Cottbus Carl-Blechen-Park | 18:43 |
Cottbus Freiheitsstr. | 18:44 |
Cottbus Stadtpromenade | 18:46 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 19 (Cottbus Stadtpromenade)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 19 route, Cottbus Stadtpromenade, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Ostseedorf Schlichow station to Cottbus Stadtpromenade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule.