19 - Werdau, Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greiz, Bahnhof | - | 07:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 |
Greiz, Vogtlandhalle | - | 07:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 |
Greiz, Puschkinplatz | 04:15 | 07:08 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 |
Greiz, Rathenauplatz | 04:17 | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Greiz, Bebelstraße | 04:18 | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Greiz, Aufgang Irchwitz | 04:19 | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Greiz, Reichenbacher Straße | 04:21 | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Aubachtal, Wartehalle | 04:22 | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Aubachtal, Ebertstraße | 04:23 | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Aubachtal, Turnhalle | 04:24 | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Aubachtal, Feldschlösschenstraße | 04:26 | 07:19 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Raasdorf, Ort | 04:27 | 07:20 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 |
Raasdorf, Anger | 04:28 | 07:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Raasdorf, Höhe | 04:29 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Hermannsgrün | 04:30 | 07:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Mohlsdorf, Straße Der Einheit | 04:32 | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Mohlsdorf, Gemeindeamt | 04:33 | 07:26 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Reudnitz, Ortseingang | 04:34 | 07:27 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Reudnitz, Waldsiedlung | - | 07:29 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Reudnitz, Schlagweg | - | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
Reudnitz, Schule | - | 07:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 |
Reudnitz, Ort | 04:36 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Neudeck | 04:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gottesgrün, Turnhalle | - | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 |
Gottesgrün, Wartehalle | - | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Fichtenreuth | 04:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Fraureuth, Ratskeller | 04:42 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 |
Fraureuth, Goethestraße | 04:43 | 07:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 |
Fraureuth, Gedenkplatz | 04:44 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Fraureuth, Werdauer Straße | 04:46 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
Ruppertsgrün, Glowatzkyhalle | 04:48 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Ruppertsgrün, Wartehalle | 04:50 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Ruppertsgrün, Abzweig Beiersdorf | 04:51 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Fraureuth, Einkaufszentrum | - | 07:53 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Leubnitz, Abzweig Ruppertsgrün | 04:52 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Werdau, Sidonienhof | 04:54 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Werdau, Bahnhofstraße | 04:56 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 04:57 | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greiz, Bahnhof | 09:11 | 11:11 | 14:11 | 17:11 |
Greiz, Vogtlandhalle | 09:13 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 17:13 |
Greiz, Puschkinplatz | 09:15 | 11:15 | 14:15 | 17:15 |
Greiz, Rathenauplatz | 09:17 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 17:17 |
Greiz, Bebelstraße | 09:18 | 11:18 | 14:18 | 17:18 |
Greiz, Aufgang Irchwitz | 09:19 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 17:19 |
Greiz, Reichenbacher Straße | 09:21 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 17:21 |
Aubachtal, Wartehalle | 09:22 | 11:22 | 14:22 | 17:22 |
Aubachtal, Ebertstraße | 09:23 | 11:23 | 14:23 | 17:23 |
Aubachtal, Turnhalle | 09:24 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 17:24 |
Aubachtal, Feldschlösschenstraße | 09:26 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 17:26 |
Raasdorf, Ort | 09:27 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:27 |
Raasdorf, Anger | 09:28 | 11:28 | 14:28 | 17:28 |
Raasdorf, Höhe | 09:29 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 17:29 |
Hermannsgrün | 09:30 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Mohlsdorf, Straße Der Einheit | 09:32 | 11:32 | 14:32 | 17:32 |
Mohlsdorf, Gemeindeamt | 09:33 | 11:33 | 14:33 | 17:33 |
Reudnitz, Ortseingang | 09:34 | 11:34 | 14:34 | 17:34 |
Reudnitz, Ort | 09:36 | 11:36 | 14:36 | 17:36 |
Neudeck | 09:38 | 11:38 | 14:38 | 17:38 |
Fichtenreuth | 09:39 | 11:39 | 14:39 | 17:39 |
Fraureuth, Ratskeller | 09:42 | 11:42 | 14:42 | 17:42 |
Fraureuth, Goethestraße | 09:43 | 11:43 | 14:43 | 17:43 |
Fraureuth, Gedenkplatz | 09:44 | 11:44 | 14:44 | 17:44 |
Fraureuth, Werdauer Straße | 09:46 | 11:46 | 14:46 | 17:46 |
Ruppertsgrün, Glowatzkyhalle | 09:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 | 17:48 |
Ruppertsgrün, Wartehalle | 09:50 | 11:50 | 14:50 | 17:50 |
Ruppertsgrün, Abzweig Beiersdorf | 09:51 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 17:51 |
Fraureuth, Einkaufszentrum | 09:53 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 17:53 |
Leubnitz, Abzweig Ruppertsgrün | 09:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 17:54 |
Werdau, Sidonienhof | 09:56 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 17:56 |
Werdau, Bahnhofstraße | 09:58 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 17:58 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 09:59 | 11:59 | 14:59 | 17:59 |
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule - 19 (Werdau, Bahnhof)
The Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule for the 19 route, Werdau, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Greiz, Bahnhof station to Werdau, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz schedule.