19 - Cattlemen Transit Station→Clark Rd @ Bessie Dr Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cattlemen Transit Station | 8:36 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Bahia Vista St | 8:36 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Old Summerwood Blvd | 8:37 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Hagerman Rd | 8:37 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Cattlemen Ln | 8:37 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Colonial Oaks Blvd | 8:37 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Colonial Oaks Blvd | 8:38 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Cattleridge Ave | 8:39 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Bee Ridge Rd | 8:39 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Bee Ridge Rd | 8:40 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Center Pointe Dr | 8:40 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Casa Del Sol Blvd | 8:40 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Casa Del Sol Blvd | 8:41 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Wilkinson Rd | 8:41 PM |
Cattlemen Rd @ Proctor Rd | 8:42 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Proctor Rd | 8:43 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Cedar Oak Blvd | 8:43 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Country Walk Ln | 8:44 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Ashton Rd | 8:44 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Oakshire Ave | 8:45 PM |
Gantt Rd @ Clark Rd | 8:45 PM |
Clark Rd @ Fielding Ln | 8:46 PM |
Clark Rd @ Moonstone Dr | 8:46 PM |
Clark Rd @ Honore Ave | 8:47 PM |
Clark Rd @ Shangri La Rd | 8:47 PM |
Clark Rd @ Jason Lee Pl | 8:48 PM |
Clark Rd @ Sarah Ave | 8:48 PM |
Clark Rd @ Mcintosh Rd | 8:49 PM |
Clark Rd @ Pinkney Ave | 8:49 PM |
Clark Rd @ Derek Ave | 8:49 PM |
Clark Dr @ Lawton Dr | 8:50 PM |
Clark Rd @ Sawyer Rd | 8:50 PM |
Clark Rd @ Lambert Pl | 8:51 PM |
Clark Rd @ Bessie Dr | 8:52 PM |
Sarasota County Area Transit bus schedule - 19 (Cattlemen Transit Station→Clark Rd @ Bessie Dr)
The Sarasota County Area Transit bus schedule for the 19 route, Cattlemen Transit Station→Clark Rd @ Bessie Dr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cattlemen Transit Station to Clark Rd @ Bessie Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sarasota County Area Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 19, from Fruitville to South Gate Ridge, daily at midnight.