191 - Möhra|Über Oberrohn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bad Salzungen, Zob / Bahnhof | 05:46 | 09:10 |
Bad Salzungen, Klosterbrauerei | 05:53 | - |
Bad Salzungen, Kloster Wendeschleife | 05:54 | - |
Unterrohn | - | 09:17 |
Oberrohn, Kalkwerk | - | 09:21 |
Oberrohn, Wendeschleife | - | 09:23 |
Neuendorf (Witzelroda) | 05:56 | - |
Gräfen-Nitzendorf | 05:59 | - |
Möhra, Oberrohner Straße | 06:01 | 09:27 |
Möhra, Lutherstammort | 06:03 | 09:29 |
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule - 191 (Möhra|Über Oberrohn)
The Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule for the 191 route, Möhra|Über Oberrohn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Salzungen, Zob / Bahnhof station to Möhra, Lutherstammort station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR schedule.
191 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 191 Schedule - Bad Salzungen Ü. Neuendorf
- 191 Schedule - Möhra|Über Gumpelstadt
- 191 Schedule - Gräfen-Nitzend.|Ü. Gumpelst.
- 191 Schedule - Kloster
- 191 Schedule - Bad Salzungen Ü. Gumpelst
- 191 Schedule - Gräfen-Nitzend.|Über Oberroh
- 191 Schedule - Gumpelstadt
- 191 Schedule - Bad Salzungen Zob
- 191 Schedule - Bad Salzungen Ü. Gumpelstadt
- 191 Schedule - Bahnhof/ Zob
- 191 Schedule - Ettenhausen |Ü. Gumpelstadt
- 191 Schedule - Bad Salzungen| Ü. Oberrohn
- 191 Schedule - Möhra|Über Gräfen-Nitzendorf
- 191 Schedule - Gräfen-Nitzendorf
- 191 Schedule - Gumpelstadt
- 191 Schedule - Kupfersuhl|Über Oberrohn
- 191 Schedule - Oberrohn