191 - Appenzell, Bahnhof→Teufen Ar, Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appenzell, Bahnhof | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 08:15 | 11:15 | 12:08 | 13:22 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Appenzell, Adlerplatz | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 12:09 | 13:23 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Appenzell, Kreuzhof | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 08:17 | 11:17 | 12:10 | 13:24 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Appenzell, Ziel | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 12:11 | 13:25 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Appenzell, Mettlenbrücke | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 12:11 | 13:25 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Appenzell, Steig | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 08:21 | 11:21 | 12:14 | 13:28 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Appenzell, Lank | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 08:22 | 11:22 | 12:15 | 13:29 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Appenzell, Unterschlatt | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 08:23 | 11:23 | 12:16 | 13:30 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Haslen Ai, Tanne | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 08:25 | 11:25 | 12:18 | 13:32 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Haslen Ai, Schiessegg | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 08:26 | 11:26 | 12:19 | 13:33 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Haslen Ai, List | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 08:27 | 11:27 | 12:20 | 13:34 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Haslen Ai, Dorf | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 08:29 | 11:29 | 12:22 | 13:36 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Haslen Ai, Hüsli | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 08:30 | 11:30 | 12:23 | 13:37 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Haslen Ai, Kastbühl | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 08:32 | 11:32 | 12:25 | 13:39 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Teufen Ar, Schönenbühl | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 08:34 | 11:34 | 12:27 | 13:41 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Teufen Ar, Bahnhof | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 08:38 | 11:38 | 12:31 | 13:45 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 191 (Appenzell, Bahnhof→Teufen Ar, Bahnhof)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 191 route, Appenzell, Bahnhof→Teufen Ar, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Appenzell, Bahnhof station to Teufen Ar, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
191 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 191 Schedule - Lenzerheide/Lai, Fadail/Lido→Lenzerheide/Lai, Skischulplatz
- 191 Schedule - Lenzerheide/Lai, Skischulplatz→Valbella, Skilift/Kirche
- 191 Schedule - Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post
- 191 Schedule - Valbella, Canols→Lenzerheide/Lai, Skischulplatz
- 191 Schedule - Lenzerheide/Lai, Skischulplatz→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post
- 191 Schedule - Vérossaz, La Doey Village→St-Maurice Vs, Gare
- 191 Schedule - Lenzerheide/Lai, Skischulplatz→Lenzerheide/Lai, Fadail/Lido
- 191 Schedule - Teufen Ar, Bahnhof→Appenzell, Bahnhof
- 191 Schedule - St-Maurice Vs, Gare→Vérossaz, La Doey Village
- 191 Schedule - Appenzell, Bahnhof→Eggerstanden, Kirche
- 191 Schedule - Eggerstanden, Kirche→Appenzell, Bahnhof