1910D (EXECUTIVO) - Piratininga Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Menezes Cortes - Plataforma A | 17:15 |
Teatro Sesc Ginástico | 17:15 |
Palácio Gustavo Capanema / Ancine | 17:16 |
Igreja De Santa Luzia | 17:17 |
BRS 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / I - Tribunal Regional Do Trabalho (Pista Lateral) | 17:17 |
BRS 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / I - Tribunal De Justiça Do Rio De Janeiro | 17:18 |
BRS 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 - Praça XV | Estação Das Barcas | 17:20 |
Praça Pio X - Igreja Da Candelária (Sentido Zona Norte) | 17:21 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas / Avenida Passos - Pista Lateral (Intermunicipais) | 17:23 |
Central Do Brasil | Intermunicipais | 17:25 |
Centro De Manutenção Metrô Rio (Intermunicipais) | 17:27 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas 3102 | 17:29 |
Av. Francisco Bicalho | Leopoldina (Sentido São Cristóvão / Rodoviária) | 17:30 |
Av. Francisco Bicalho | Rodoviária Do Rio | 17:32 |
Into | Linhas Intermunicipais | 17:35 |
Avenida Jansen De Melo, 615-703 / Policlínica Regional Doutor Carlos Antônio Da Silva | 17:44 |
Rua Sao João | Guanabara Niterói | 17:45 |
Rua Sao Joao, 165 / Catedral De São João - Niterói | 17:47 |
Rua Luís Leopoldo Fernandes Pinheiro, 516-550 / Banco Do Brasil - Amaral Peixoto | 17:48 |
Rua Doutor Celestino, 100 / Chn | 17:49 |
Rua Doutor Celestino, 182 | 17:50 |
Rua Marquês De Paraná 452 | 17:51 |
Rua Gavião Peixoto 51 | 17:53 |
Rua Gavião Peixoto | Campo De São Bento | 17:54 |
Rua Gavião Peixoto, 310 | 17:55 |
Rua Gavião Peixoto, 410-420 / Colégio Mv1 | 17:56 |
Rua Joaquim Távora, 923 | 17:57 |
Rua Joaquim Távora, 306 | 17:57 |
Avenida Quintino Bocaiúva 127 | 17:59 |
Avenida Quintino Bocaiúva, 70-168 | 18:01 |
Avenida Quintino Bocaiúva, 202-516 | 18:02 |
Avenida Quintino Bocaiúva, 652-680 | 18:03 |
Ponto Final - Charitas (Braso Lisboa) | 18:05 |
Avenida Francisco Gabriel De Souza Lôbo, 105-219 | 18:07 |
Rua Doutor Francelino Barcelos 348 Piratininga Niterói - Rj 24350-057 Brasil | 18:08 |
Avenida Doutor Raul De Oliveira Rodrigues, 517 | 18:10 |
Avenida Raul De Oliveira Rodrigues 865-921 | 18:11 |
Avenida Raul De Oliveira Rodrigues 85 Piratininga Niterói - Rj 24350-630 Brasil | 18:11 |
Avenida Raul De Oliveira Rodrigues, 1271-1337 | 18:12 |
Rua Professsor Ernãni Faria Alves, 167-193 | 18:13 |
Avenida Almirante Tamandaré, 4806-4876 | 18:14 |
Avenida Almirante Tamandaré, 777 | 18:14 |
Avenida Almirante Tamandaré, 4292-4328 | 18:15 |
Avenida Almirante Tamandaré, 129 | 18:17 |
Rei Da Picanha | 18:18 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres, 2732-2800 | 18:20 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Tôrres, 453 | 18:21 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres, 810 | 18:22 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Tôrres, 687 | 18:23 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres, 1334-1406 | 18:24 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Tôrres, 810-880 | 18:26 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Tôrres, 740-808 | 18:26 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres, 462-522 | 18:27 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres 60 Piratininga Niterói - Rj 24358-080 Brasil | 18:28 |
Avenida Doutor Acúrcio Torres, 17 | 18:29 |
Ponto Final - Praia De Piratininga (1910d) | 18:30 |
Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule - 1910D (EXECUTIVO) (Piratininga)
The Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule for the 1910D (EXECUTIVO) route, Piratininga, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Menezes Cortes - Plataforma A station to Ponto Final - Praia De Piratininga (1910d) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação 1001 schedule. We update the schedule of 1910D (EXECUTIVO), from Centro to Niterói, daily at midnight.