191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA - Titri → Ticen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titri - Terminal Trindade | 06:00 | 07:42 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 22:05 |
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte | 06:01 | 07:43 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 22:06 |
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte | 06:02 | 07:45 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 22:07 |
Avenida Madre Benvenuta, 429-445 | 06:02 | 07:45 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 22:07 |
Avenida Madre Benvenuta | 06:03 | 07:46 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 22:08 |
Avenida Madre Benvenuta, 13 | 06:03 | 07:46 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 22:08 |
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1850 | 06:04 | 07:47 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 22:09 |
Rua Lauro Linhares, 2123 | 06:05 | 07:48 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 22:09 |
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 193 | 06:05 | 07:49 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 22:10 |
Rua Douglas Seabra Levier, 61 | 06:06 | 07:49 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 22:10 |
Rua Douglas Seabra Levier, 235 | 06:06 | 07:50 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 22:11 |
Rua Marcos Aurélio Homem, 132 | 06:06 | 07:50 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 22:11 |
Rua Marcos Aurélio Homem | 06:07 | 07:51 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 22:12 |
Rua Dois | 06:08 | 07:52 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 22:12 |
Rua Dois | 06:08 | 07:53 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 22:13 |
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa | 06:08 | 07:53 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 22:13 |
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa | 06:09 | 07:54 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 22:13 |
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa | 06:09 | 07:54 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 22:14 |
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes | 06:11 | 07:56 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 17:09 | 17:19 | 22:15 |
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes, 349 | 06:11 | 07:57 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 22:15 |
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes, 191 | 06:12 | 07:57 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 22:16 |
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 210 | 06:12 | 07:58 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 22:16 |
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690 | 06:13 | 07:59 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 22:17 |
Rua Joao Motta Espezim, 486 | 06:14 | 08:00 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 22:18 |
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 75 | 06:15 | 08:01 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 22:18 |
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 298 | 06:15 | 08:02 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 22:19 |
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 60 | 06:16 | 08:03 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 22:20 |
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330 | 06:16 | 08:03 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 22:20 |
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995 | 06:17 | 08:04 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 22:21 |
Rua Silva Jardim, 575 | 06:18 | 08:06 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 17:19 | 17:29 | 22:22 |
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard | 06:19 | 08:07 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 22:22 |
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções) | 06:20 | 08:08 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 22:23 |
Ticen - Plataforma A | 06:21 | 08:09 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 22:24 |
Consórcio Fênix bus schedule - 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Titri → Ticen)
The Consórcio Fênix bus schedule for the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA route, Titri → Ticen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Titri - Terminal Trindade station to Ticen - Plataforma A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Fênix schedule.