192 - Bad Liebenstein H.-Mann-Klinik Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gräfen-Nitzendorf | 13:20 |
Möhra, Lutherstammort | 13:25 |
Möhra, am Schreinersteich | 13:26 |
Waldfisch | 13:30 |
Waldfisch, Linde | 13:31 |
Gumpelstadt, Oberland | 13:33 |
Gumpelstadt | 13:34 |
Gumpelstadt, Unterdorf | 13:35 |
Bad Liebenstein, Zob | 13:50 |
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule - 192 (Bad Liebenstein H.-Mann-Klinik)
The Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule for the 192 route, Bad Liebenstein H.-Mann-Klinik, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gräfen-Nitzendorf station to Bad Liebenstein, Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR schedule.