192 - Mimoso Do Sul (Via Muqui) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim) | 12:00 | 17:40 |
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 12 | 12:00 | 17:41 |
Avenida Antônio Penedo, 11 | 12:01 | 17:41 |
Cartório Braga | 12:02 | 17:42 |
Avenida Beira-Rio, 2-150 | 12:03 | 17:43 |
Terminal Beira-Rio | 12:04 | 17:44 |
Policlinica Municipal | 12:05 | 17:46 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 464 | 12:05 | 17:47 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 688 | 12:06 | 17:47 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1092-1360 | 12:07 | 17:49 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 480 | 12:08 | 17:50 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 14 | 12:09 | 17:51 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 2070-2218 | 12:10 | 17:52 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 326 | 12:11 | 17:53 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 399 | 12:12 | 17:54 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 2924-3124 | 12:12 | 17:55 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3302-3372 | 12:13 | 17:56 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3549-3707 | 12:14 | 17:57 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3792-4206 | 12:15 | 17:57 |
Trevo Do Bnh | 12:16 | 17:59 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 6 | 12:16 | 18:00 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 81 | 12:17 | 18:01 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 85 | 12:18 | 18:02 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 257 | Parque De Exposições | 12:20 | 18:04 |
Trevo Do Aeroporto | 12:21 | 18:06 |
Rua Júlio Facine, 3 | 12:22 | 18:06 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 47 | 12:22 | 18:07 |
Avenida Constantino Negrele, 2 | 12:23 | 18:08 |
Rua Manoel F. De Jesus, 4851 | 12:24 | 18:09 |
Rua Manoel F. De Jesus, 4851 | 12:25 | 18:09 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 229 | 12:26 | 18:11 |
Br-393 | 12:28 | 18:14 |
Br-393 | Santa Fé De Baixo | 12:30 | 18:17 |
Br-393 | 12:33 | 18:19 |
Br-393 | 12:34 | 18:21 |
Br-393 | 12:36 | 18:23 |
Br-393 | Santa Fé De Cima | 12:36 | 18:24 |
Br-393 | 12:38 | 18:25 |
Br-393 | 12:39 | 18:27 |
Br-393 | 12:40 | 18:29 |
Br-393 | 12:41 | 18:30 |
Br-393 | 12:42 | 18:30 |
Br-393 | 12:43 | 18:32 |
Br-393 | 12:44 | 18:33 |
Br-393 | Desengano | 12:45 | 18:34 |
Br-393 | 12:46 | 18:36 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 14 | 12:48 | 18:38 |
Br-393 | 12:50 | 18:40 |
Br-393 | 12:52 | 18:42 |
Br-393 | Córrego Recreio | 12:53 | 18:44 |
Camará | 12:56 | 18:48 |
Rua Jarbas Coelho, 15 | 12:57 | 18:48 |
Es-289 | 12:58 | 18:50 |
Br-393 | Entrada De Camará | 13:01 | 18:53 |
Br-393 | 13:02 | 18:55 |
Br-393 | 13:05 | 18:58 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 7154 | 13:06 | 19:00 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 7154 | 13:07 | 19:01 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 7154 | 13:09 | 19:03 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 7154 | 13:10 | 19:05 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 1182 | 13:11 | 19:06 |
Br-393 | 13:13 | 19:07 |
Br-393 | 13:14 | 19:09 |
Br-393 | 13:15 | 19:10 |
Br-393 | 13:17 | 19:12 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 322 | 13:18 | 19:14 |
Rodovia Espírito Santo 289, 805 | 13:20 | 19:16 |
Estrada Para Cachoeira, 575 | 13:21 | 19:17 |
Rua Honório Fraga, 303 | 13:21 | 19:17 |
Rodovia Lúcio Meira, 343 | 13:21 | 19:18 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 127 | 13:22 | 19:18 |
Br-393, 51 | 13:23 | 19:19 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 18 | 13:23 | 19:20 |
Estação Ferroviária De Muqui | 13:24 | 19:21 |
Rua Coronel Pedro João, 60 | 13:25 | 19:22 |
Rua Coronel Pedro João, 316 | 13:26 | 19:23 |
Rua Coronel Pedro João, 570 | 13:26 | 19:24 |
Rua Coronel Pedro João, 153 | 13:27 | 19:25 |
Es-177 | 13:29 | 19:27 |
Es-177 | 13:32 | 19:30 |
Es-177 | Santa Rita | 13:34 | 19:33 |
Rodovia Eli Junqueira, 8519 | 13:35 | 19:34 |
Rodovia Eli Junqueira, 8519 | 13:37 | 19:36 |
Es-177 | 13:39 | 19:39 |
Es-177 | 13:42 | 19:42 |
Es-177 | Boa Esperança | 13:43 | 19:44 |
Es-177 | 13:45 | 19:46 |
Es-177 | Santa Marta | 13:47 | 19:49 |
Es-177 | 13:49 | 19:51 |
Es-177 | 13:50 | 19:52 |
Es-177, 20 | 13:52 | 19:54 |
Rodovia Eli Junqueira, 19 | 13:53 | 19:56 |
Es-177 | 13:54 | 19:57 |
Rua Alin Fernandes De Souza, 167 | 13:56 | 19:59 |
Rua São Sebastião, 343 | 13:57 | 20:00 |
Rua Pedro Menegussi, 73 | 13:57 | 20:01 |
Rua Siqueira Campos, 17 | 13:58 | 20:02 |
Rodoviária De Mimoso Do Sul | 14:00 | 20:03 |
Viação Real Ita bus schedule - 192 (Mimoso Do Sul (Via Muqui))
The Viação Real Ita bus schedule for the 192 route, Mimoso Do Sul (Via Muqui), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim) station to Rodoviária De Mimoso Do Sul station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Real Ita schedule.