193
193 - East Point Station Via Battle Creek Road & Clayton Transitional Center Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Justice Center Bus Transit Station | 1:38 PM |
Tara Blvd @ Sr 54 | 1:40 PM |
Tara Blvd @ Fayetteville Rd | 1:42 PM |
Tara Blvd @ Smith St | 1:43 PM |
Tara Blvd @ Dixon St | 1:44 PM |
Tara Blvd @ North Ave | 1:46 PM |
Tara Blvd @ Sr 138 | 1:47 PM |
Tara Blvd @ N Main St SE | 1:49 PM |
Tara Blvd @ N Carter Dr | 1:50 PM |
Battle Creek Rd @ Tara Blvd | 1:52 PM |
Clayton County Library System Hq | 1:53 PM |
Battle Creek Rd @ Tara Rd | 1:54 PM |
Battle Creek Rd @ Chase Village Dr | 1:55 PM |
Battle Creek Rd @ Cullen Dr | 1:55 PM |
Battle Creek Rd @ Old Morrow Rd | 1:56 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Battle Creek Rd | 1:58 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Marquis Way | 1:58 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ 7188 | 1:59 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Claridge Park Dr | 1:59 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Spring Lake Dr | 2:00 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Nolan Ct | 2:01 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ Mt Zion Rd | 2:01 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ 1533 | 2:02 PM |
Southlake Pkwy @ S Lee St | 2:02 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ John Robert Dr | 2:04 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Lake Harbin Rd | 2:05 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Reynolds Rd | 2:06 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Clayton State Blvd | 2:08 PM |
Harper Dr @ Jonesboro Rd | 2:09 PM |
Harper Dr @ N Lake Dr | 2:10 PM |
N Lake Dr @ Clayton State Blvd | 2:11 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Harper Dr | 2:12 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Lakeland Cir | 2:13 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Rex Rd | 2:13 PM |
Jonesboro Rd @ Kenyon Rd | 2:14 PM |
Forest Pkwy @ Jonesboro Rd | 2:16 PM |
Forest Pky @ Bartlett Dr | 2:17 PM |
Forest Pky @ Phillips Dr | 2:18 PM |
Forest Pky @ Ash St | 2:19 PM |
Forest Pky @ Lake Dr | 2:20 PM |
Forest Pkwy @ West St | 2:20 PM |
Forest Pkwy @ Georgia Ave | 2:21 PM |
Forest Pkwy @ Hale Rd | 2:21 PM |
Forest Pkwy @ Old Dixie Rd | 2:22 PM |
Old Dixie Rd @ Forest Pkwy | 2:23 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ Old Dixie Rd | 2:23 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ Lake Mirror Rd | 2:24 PM |
Lake Mirror Rd @ 62 | 2:25 PM |
Lake Mirror Rd @ Lake Mirror Pl | 2:25 PM |
Lake Mirror Rd @ 271 | 2:26 PM |
Clayton Transitional Center | 2:28 PM |
Braves Dr @ Falcon Dr | 2:28 PM |
Lake Mirror Rd @ Lake Mirror Pl | 2:28 PM |
Lake Mirror Rd @ 62 | 2:29 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ 4453 | 2:31 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ Brown Dr | 2:32 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ North St | 2:32 PM |
Old Dixe Hwy @ 4099 | 2:33 PM |
Old Dixie Hwy @ 3961 | 2:33 PM |
Porsche Ave @ Tradeport Blvd | 2:34 PM |
Porsche Ave @ Porsche Dr | 2:35 PM |
Porsche Ave @ South St | 2:36 PM |
Porsche Ave @ Perkins St | 2:36 PM |
S Central Ave @ Fulton Ave | 2:37 PM |
S Central Ave @ Dogwood Dr | 2:37 PM |
S Central Ave @ Virginia Ave | 2:38 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Colville Ave | 2:38 PM |
Willingham Dr @ 1053 | 2:39 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Norman Berry Dr | 2:40 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Bachelor Ave | 2:40 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Pennsylvania St | 2:40 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Harrison Rd | 2:41 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Cherry St | 2:41 PM |
Willingham Dr @ Plant St | 2:42 PM |
Willingham Dr @ E Main St | 2:42 PM |
Main St @ Williams Ave | 2:42 PM |
Main St @ Taylor Ave | 2:43 PM |
Main St @ Irene Kidd Pkwy | 2:43 PM |
MARTA Bus schedule - 193 (East Point Station Via Battle Creek Road & Clayton Transitional Center)
The MARTA Bus schedule for the 193 route, East Point Station Via Battle Creek Road & Clayton Transitional Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Justice Center Bus Transit Station to East Point Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MARTA schedule. We update the schedule of 193, from Jonesboro to East Point, daily at midnight.
193 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 193 Schedule - Justice Center Via Smith Street
- 193 Schedule - Justice Center Via Clayton Transitional Center & Smith Street
- 193 Schedule - Justice Center Via Battle Creek Road
- 193 Schedule - Justice Center Via Clayton Transitional Center & Battle Creek Road
- 193 Schedule - East Point Station Via Smith Street & Clayton Transitional Center
- 193 Schedule - East Point Station Via Battle Creek Road
- 193 Schedule - East Point Station Via Smith Street