194 - Collège Paul Eluard Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pitendal | 07:47 | - |
Petit Caporal | 07:51 | - |
Général De Gaulle | 07:55 | - |
Avenue Du Moulin | 07:56 | - |
Léo Delibes | 07:57 | - |
Bertrand Crouy | 08:00 | - |
Beaucerf | - | 08:03 |
Cité Aurore | - | 08:03 |
La Vallée | 08:02 | - |
Rte D'Echinghen | 08:05 | - |
Hirondelles | - | 08:04 |
Champ Fleury | 08:06 | 08:05 |
Pont Feuillet | - | 08:06 |
Mairie De St Léonard | - | 08:08 |
Résidence De La Liane | - | 08:11 |
Les Quesnelets | 08:14 | 08:14 |
Collège Paul Eluard | 08:15 | 08:15 |
Marineo bus schedule - 194 (Collège Paul Eluard)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 194 route, Collège Paul Eluard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pitendal station to Collège Paul Eluard station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.