195 - Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel -1, Isla 3) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ctra. M-634 - Pinilla De Buitrago | 7:00 |
Gargantilla Del Lozoya - Pza. Carlos Ruiz | 7:02 |
Ctra. M-634 - Urb. La Dehesa | 7:04 |
Ctra. M-634 - Cruce Gargantilla | 7:07 |
Ctra. M-604 - Urb. El Tomillar | 7:08 |
Ctra. M-604 - Cruce Canencia | 7:11 |
Ctra. M-969 - Cruce Garganta | 7:14 |
Ctra. M-969 - Prados Redondos | 7:17 |
Garganta De Los Montes - San Isidro | 7:19 |
Ctra. M-969 - Prados Redondos | 7:22 |
Ctra. M-969 - Cruce Garganta | 7:25 |
Ctra. M-604 - El Cuadrón | 7:28 |
Prados Quemados - Ctra. Estación | 7:31 |
Av. Madrid - Urb. Los Terreros | 7:33 |
Av. Madrid - Ayuntamiento | 7:34 |
Ctra. Torrelaguna - Guardia Civil | 7:35 |
Av. La Cabrera - Residencia | 7:41 |
Av. La Cabrera - Pico De La Miel | 7:42 |
Av. La Cabrera - Luis Fdez. Urosa | 7:45 |
Av. La Cabrera - Ctra. Valdemanco | 7:47 |
Cabanillas De La S. - Ctra. Antigua N-1 | 7:50 |
Cabanillas De La Sierra - Eras | 7:51 |
Venturada - Urb. Tolle Lege | 7:56 |
Venturada - Ctra. Irún | 7:58 |
Ctra. A-1 - Cruce El Vellón | 8:02 |
Fuente - Álamo | 8:06 |
Pza. Mayor - Fuente | 8:07 |
Av. España - Almirante Martel | 8:08 |
Av. Madrid - Pol. Ind. Norte San Agustín | 8:14 |
Av. Madrid - Av. Alcalde Lorenzo Ginés | 8:16 |
Av. Madrid - Ludoteca | 8:18 |
Av. Madrid - Residencial Guadalix | 8:19 |
Ctra. A-1 - Pol. Ind. Sur San Agustín | 8:21 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Valdelagua | 8:23 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Ciudalcampo | 8:26 |
Ctra. A-1 - Circuito Del Jarama | 8:29 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Fuente El Fresno | 8:31 |
Ctra. Antigua De Burgos - C. C. Alegra | 8:34 |
P.º Europa - Hospital Infanta Sofía | 8:37 |
P.º Europa - Gta. Antonio Gaudí | 8:38 |
P.º Europa - Av. Montes De Oca | 8:40 |
P.º Europa - Parque Picos De Olite | 8:42 |
P.º Europa - Av. España | 8:43 |
Bulv. Salvador Allende - Soria | 8:45 |
P.º La Castellana - Hospital La Paz | 8:53 |
Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla | 8:56 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Braojos - Cllón. De Los Perros | 11:00 |
La Serna Del Monte - Pza. Iglesia | 11:02 |
Gascones - Pza. Constitución | 11:06 |
Ctra. M-634 - Urb. Chaparritas | 11:07 |
Villavieja Del Lozoya - Ctra. Sierra | 11:10 |
San Mamés - Pza. Constitución | 11:12 |
Navarredonda - Pza. Constitución | 11:15 |
San Mamés - Ctra. Navarredonda | 11:17 |
Ctra. M-634 - Pinilla De Buitrago | 11:20 |
Gargantilla Del Lozoya - Pza. Carlos Ruiz | 11:22 |
Ctra. M-634 - Urb. La Dehesa | 11:24 |
Ctra. M-634 - Cruce Gargantilla | 11:26 |
Ctra. M-604 - Urb. El Tomillar | 11:27 |
Ctra. M-629 - Cruce Canencia | 11:30 |
Canencia - Pza. Constitución | 11:33 |
Ctra. M-604 - Cruce Canencia | 11:37 |
Ctra. M-604 - Cruce Garganta | 11:39 |
Ctra. M-604 - El Cuadrón | 11:42 |
Prados Quemados - Ctra. Estación | 11:44 |
Av. Madrid - Urb. Los Terreros | 11:46 |
Av. Madrid - Ayuntamiento | 11:47 |
Ctra. Torrelaguna - Guardia Civil | 11:48 |
Av. La Cabrera - Residencia | 11:53 |
Av. La Cabrera - Pico De La Miel | 11:54 |
Av. La Cabrera - Luis Fdez. Urosa | 11:56 |
Av. La Cabrera - Ctra. Valdemanco | 11:58 |
Cabanillas De La S. - Ctra. Antigua N-1 | 12:01 |
Cabanillas De La Sierra - Eras | 12:02 |
Venturada - Urb. Tolle Lege | 12:05 |
Venturada - Ctra. Irún | 12:08 |
Ctra. A-1 - Cruce El Vellón | 12:11 |
Fuente - Álamo | 12:15 |
Pza. Mayor - Fuente | 12:15 |
Av. España - Almirante Martel | 12:17 |
Av. Madrid - Pol. Ind. Norte San Agustín | 12:21 |
Av. Madrid - Av. Alcalde Lorenzo Ginés | 12:23 |
Av. Madrid - Ludoteca | 12:25 |
Av. Madrid - Residencial Guadalix | 12:26 |
Ctra. A-1 - Pol. Ind. Sur San Agustín | 12:28 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Valdelagua | 12:30 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Ciudalcampo | 12:32 |
Ctra. A-1 - Circuito Del Jarama | 12:35 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Fuente El Fresno | 12:37 |
Ctra. Antigua De Burgos - C. C. Alegra | 12:39 |
P.º Europa - Hospital Infanta Sofía | 12:41 |
P.º Europa - Gta. Antonio Gaudí | 12:43 |
P.º Europa - Av. Montes De Oca | 12:44 |
P.º Europa - Parque Picos De Olite | 12:46 |
P.º Europa - Av. España | 12:47 |
Bulv. Salvador Allende - Soria | 12:49 |
P.º La Castellana - Hospital La Paz | 12:55 |
Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla | 12:58 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Braojos - Cllón. De Los Perros | 18:00 |
La Serna Del Monte - Pza. Iglesia | 18:03 |
Gascones - Pza. Constitución | 18:07 |
Ctra. M-634 - Urb. Chaparritas | 18:09 |
Villavieja Del Lozoya - Ctra. Sierra | 18:11 |
San Mamés - Pza. Constitución | 18:15 |
Navarredonda - Pza. Constitución | 18:17 |
San Mamés - Ctra. Navarredonda | 18:20 |
Ctra. M-634 - Pinilla De Buitrago | 18:23 |
Gargantilla Del Lozoya - Pza. Carlos Ruiz | 18:26 |
Ctra. M-634 - Urb. La Dehesa | 18:28 |
Ctra. M-634 - Cruce Gargantilla | 18:31 |
Ctra. M-604 - Urb. El Tomillar | 18:32 |
Ctra. M-629 - Cruce Canencia | 18:35 |
Canencia - Pza. Constitución | 18:39 |
Ctra. M-604 - Cruce Canencia | 18:43 |
Ctra. M-604 - Cruce Garganta | 18:46 |
Ctra. M-604 - El Cuadrón | 18:49 |
Prados Quemados - Ctra. Estación | 18:52 |
Av. Madrid - Urb. Los Terreros | 18:53 |
Av. Madrid - Ayuntamiento | 18:54 |
Ctra. Torrelaguna - Guardia Civil | 18:56 |
Av. La Cabrera - Residencia | 19:01 |
Av. La Cabrera - Pico De La Miel | 19:03 |
Av. La Cabrera - Luis Fdez. Urosa | 19:06 |
Av. La Cabrera - Ctra. Valdemanco | 19:07 |
Cabanillas De La S. - Ctra. Antigua N-1 | 19:11 |
Cabanillas De La Sierra - Eras | 19:12 |
Venturada - Urb. Tolle Lege | 19:16 |
Venturada - Ctra. Irún | 19:19 |
Ctra. A-1 - Cruce El Vellón | 19:23 |
Fuente - Álamo | 19:27 |
Pza. Mayor - Fuente | 19:27 |
Av. España - Almirante Martel | 19:29 |
Av. Madrid - Pol. Ind. Norte San Agustín | 19:34 |
Av. Madrid - Av. Alcalde Lorenzo Ginés | 19:36 |
Av. Madrid - Ludoteca | 19:38 |
Av. Madrid - Residencial Guadalix | 19:40 |
Ctra. A-1 - Pol. Ind. Sur San Agustín | 19:42 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Valdelagua | 19:44 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Ciudalcampo | 19:46 |
Ctra. A-1 - Circuito Del Jarama | 19:50 |
Ctra. A-1 - Urb. Fuente El Fresno | 19:52 |
Ctra. Antigua De Burgos - C. C. Alegra | 19:55 |
P.º Europa - Hospital Infanta Sofía | 19:57 |
P.º Europa - Gta. Antonio Gaudí | 19:59 |
P.º Europa - Av. Montes De Oca | 20:00 |
P.º Europa - Parque Picos De Olite | 20:02 |
P.º Europa - Av. España | 20:03 |
Bulv. Salvador Allende - Soria | 20:05 |
P.º La Castellana - Hospital La Paz | 20:11 |
Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla | 20:13 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 195 (Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel -1, Isla 3))
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 195 route, Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel -1, Isla 3), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Braojos - Cllón. De Los Perros station to Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.