1962
1962 - Daleveien Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Søndeled Skole | 12:25 | 14:05 |
Homme | 12:33 | - |
Stifoss | 12:36 | - |
Påls | 12:26 | - |
Åsen | 12:35 | - |
Hommefoss | 12:29 | - |
Brøbøvann | 12:27 | - |
Solheimkrysset | - | 14:08 |
Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Søndeled Skole | 14:05 |
Solheimkrysset | 14:08 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule - 1962 (Daleveien)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule for the 1962 route, Daleveien, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Søndeled Skole station to Dale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.