1979 - Bykle Skule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Røyrvikvegen | 07:50 | - |
Hovden Busstasjon | 07:52 | - |
Hartevassbu | 07:54 | - |
Badstogdalen | 07:57 | - |
Nordli | 08:00 | - |
Geiskelid | 08:02 | - |
Steinsland Hyttegrend | 08:05 | - |
Berdalsbru | 08:08 | - |
Hoslemo | 08:11 | - |
Glidbjørg | 08:13 | - |
Byklestøylane | 08:15 | - |
Trydal Sør | - | 08:08 |
Trydal | - | 08:09 |
Trydal Nord | - | 08:12 |
Bykle Nord | 08:19 | - |
Mosdøl | - | 08:15 |
Bykle | - | 08:17 |
Bykle Skule | 08:20 | 08:19 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule - 1979 (Bykle Skule)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule for the 1979 route, Bykle Skule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Røyrvikvegen station to Bykle Skule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.