1 工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由) - 工大(中島町 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東町ターミナル | 07:02 | 08:33 | 10:23 | 12:18 | 13:53 | 15:43 | 17:33 | 20:00 |
東町2丁目 | 07:03 | 08:34 | 10:24 | 12:19 | 13:54 | 15:44 | 17:34 | 20:01 |
太平橋 | 07:05 | 08:36 | 10:26 | 12:21 | 13:56 | 15:46 | 17:36 | 20:03 |
中島新町 | 07:06 | 08:37 | 10:27 | 12:22 | 13:57 | 15:47 | 17:37 | 20:04 |
中島入口 | 07:10 | 08:41 | 10:31 | 12:26 | 14:01 | 15:51 | 17:41 | 20:07 |
仲通 | 07:11 | 08:42 | 10:32 | 12:27 | 14:02 | 15:52 | 17:42 | 20:08 |
中島町1丁目 | 07:12 | 08:43 | 10:33 | 12:28 | 14:03 | 15:53 | 17:43 | 20:09 |
東通 | 07:12 | 08:43 | 10:33 | 12:28 | 14:03 | 15:53 | 17:43 | 20:09 |
知利別1丁目 | 07:14 | 08:45 | 10:35 | 12:30 | 14:05 | 15:55 | 17:45 | 20:11 |
知利別2丁目 | 07:16 | 08:47 | 10:37 | 12:32 | 14:07 | 15:57 | 17:47 | 20:13 |
知利別郵便局前 | 07:16 | 08:47 | 10:37 | 12:32 | 14:07 | 15:57 | 17:47 | 20:13 |
知利別会館前 | 07:17 | 08:48 | 10:38 | 12:33 | 14:08 | 15:58 | 17:48 | 20:14 |
天神町 | 07:18 | 08:49 | 10:39 | 12:34 | 14:09 | 15:59 | 17:49 | 20:15 |
清滝不動尊前 | 07:20 | 08:51 | 10:41 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 16:01 | 17:51 | 20:17 |
変電所前 | 07:21 | 08:52 | 10:42 | 12:37 | 14:12 | 16:02 | 17:52 | 20:18 |
水元団地 | 07:22 | 08:53 | 10:43 | 12:38 | 14:13 | 16:03 | 17:53 | 20:19 |
工大 | 07:23 | 08:54 | 10:44 | 12:39 | 14:14 | 16:04 | 17:54 | 20:20 |
高砂5丁目 | 07:25 | 08:56 | 10:46 | 12:41 | 14:16 | 16:06 | 17:56 | 20:22 |
東翔高校前 | 07:29 | 09:00 | 10:50 | 12:45 | 14:20 | 16:10 | 18:00 | 20:25 |
高砂4丁目 | 07:30 | 09:01 | 10:51 | 12:46 | 14:21 | 16:11 | 18:01 | 20:26 |
高砂3丁目 | 07:31 | 09:02 | 10:52 | 12:47 | 14:22 | 16:12 | 18:02 | 20:27 |
高砂局前 | 07:32 | 09:03 | 10:53 | 12:48 | 14:23 | 16:13 | 18:03 | 20:28 |
高砂十字街 | 07:33 | 09:04 | 10:54 | 12:49 | 14:24 | 16:14 | 18:04 | 20:29 |
鷲別駅前 | 07:34 | 09:05 | 10:55 | 12:50 | 14:25 | 16:15 | 18:05 | 20:30 |
鷲別 | 07:37 | 09:08 | 10:58 | 12:53 | 14:28 | 16:18 | 18:08 | 20:33 |
日の出町2丁目 | 07:38 | 09:09 | 10:59 | 12:54 | 14:29 | 16:19 | 18:09 | 20:34 |
日の出町1丁目 | 07:39 | 09:10 | 11:00 | 12:55 | 14:30 | 16:20 | 18:10 | 20:35 |
寿町2丁目 | 07:40 | 09:11 | 11:01 | 12:56 | 14:31 | 16:21 | 18:11 | 20:36 |
寿町3丁目 | 07:41 | 09:12 | 11:02 | 12:57 | 14:32 | 16:22 | 18:12 | 20:37 |
東町中央 | 07:43 | 09:14 | 11:04 | 12:59 | 14:34 | 16:24 | 18:14 | 20:39 |
東室蘭駅東口 | 07:46 | 09:17 | 11:07 | 13:02 | 14:37 | 16:27 | 18:17 | 20:41 |
東町中央 | 07:47 | 09:18 | 11:08 | 13:03 | 14:38 | 16:28 | 18:18 | 20:42 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 1 工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由) (工大(中島町 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 1 工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由) route, 工大(中島町 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東町ターミナル station to 東町ターミナル station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.