1/2
1/2 - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 2→Bertogne Route De Longchamps Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 2 | 16:15 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 2 | 16:21 |
Bastogne Avenue De La Gare | 16:22 |
Bastogne Route De Neufchâteau | 16:26 |
Mande-Saint-Etienne Pont | 16:33 |
Mande-Saint-Etienne Eglise | 16:33 |
Mande-Saint-Etienne Ferme | 16:35 |
Flamisoul Route De Champs | 16:38 |
Flamisoul Centre | 16:39 |
Flamierge Rue De Flamisoul | 16:41 |
Flamierge Centre | 16:42 |
Tronle Chemin De Salle | 16:45 |
Troismont Carrefour | 16:48 |
Salle Centre | 16:49 |
Givroulle Eglise | 16:51 |
Givroulle Ecole | 16:51 |
Gives Route Trouheroul | 16:54 |
Gives Moulin | 16:55 |
Bertogne Carrefour | 16:58 |
Bertogne Eglise | 16:59 |
Bertogne Route De Longchamps | 17:01 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 1/2 (Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 2→Bertogne Route De Longchamps)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 1/2 route, Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 2→Bertogne Route De Longchamps, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 2 station to Bertogne Route De Longchamps station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.