1.21 - Corato - Stazione Corato→Corato - Stazione Corato Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Corato - Piazza C. Battisti | 18:42 |
Corato - Corso Mazzini (Fontana) | 18:43 |
Corato - Via Matteo Renato Imbriani 14 | 18:44 |
Corato - Viale V. Veneto 153 | 18:45 |
Corato - Via Castel Del Monte 74 | 18:46 |
Corato - Via Castel Del Monte 152 | 18:47 |
Corato - Via Santa Faustina (Fronte Liceo) | 18:49 |
Corato - Via Santa Maria 20 | 18:51 |
Corato - Via Santa Faustina 1 (Liceo) | 18:54 |
Corato - Via Massarenti 7 | 18:56 |
Corato - Via Prenestina 6 | 18:57 |
Corato - Via Prenestina 22 | 18:58 |
Corato - Via Francavilla (Fronte Asilo Collodi) | 18:59 |
Corato - Via Belvedere 47 | 19:00 |
Corato - Via Belvedere (Chiesa) | 19:02 |
Corato - Via Don Minzoni 124 (Fronte) | 19:03 |
Corato - Via Don Minzoni 217 | 19:04 |
Corato - Via IV Novembre 52 | 19:05 |
Corato - Viale IV Novembre 71 (Fronte) | 19:06 |
Corato - Viale A. Diaz (Scuola Elementare) | 19:08 |
Corato - Stazione Corato | 18:40 |
Autoservizi Bucci & Tarantini s.a.s. bus schedule - 1.21 (Corato - Stazione Corato→Corato - Stazione Corato)
The Autoservizi Bucci & Tarantini s.a.s. bus schedule for the 1.21 route, Corato - Stazione Corato→Corato - Stazione Corato, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corato - Stazione Corato station to Corato - Stazione Corato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoservizi Bucci & Tarantini s.a.s. schedule.