1.2.1 - Barra do Cunhaú ➞ Natal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva | Barraca Do Tonho - Ponto De Retorno De Barra Do Cunhaú | 08:00 | 12:00 | 17:20 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 2301 | Barraca Da Baiana | 08:00 | 12:00 | 17:20 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 2151 | Pousada Dos Peixes | 08:00 | 12:00 | 17:20 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 2001 | 08:00 | 12:00 | 17:20 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 398 | Casa Da Estrela | 08:01 | 12:01 | 17:21 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 253 | Condomínio Marville Barra | 08:01 | 12:01 | 17:21 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 1501 | Aquatec | 08:01 | 12:01 | 17:21 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 499 | Pousada Caribe Sul | 08:02 | 12:02 | 17:22 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 289 | Pousada Nova Holanda | 08:02 | 12:02 | 17:22 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 275 | 08:02 | 12:02 | 17:22 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 267 | Blue Dream Resort | 08:03 | 12:03 | 17:23 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 187 | 08:03 | 12:03 | 17:23 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 171 | 08:03 | 12:03 | 17:23 |
Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva, 161 | 08:03 | 12:03 | 17:23 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 131 | Centro De Turismo | 08:04 | 12:04 | 17:24 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 109 | 08:04 | 12:04 | 17:24 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 76 | 08:04 | 12:04 | 17:24 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 71 | Imagem De Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes | 08:05 | 12:05 | 17:25 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 61 | 08:05 | 12:05 | 17:25 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 31 | 08:05 | 12:05 | 17:25 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 11 | 08:06 | 12:06 | 17:26 |
Av. José Ferreira De Melo, 1 | 08:06 | 12:06 | 17:26 |
Rn-269, Km 2,6 Oeste | Fazenda Cana Brava - Camanor | 08:08 | 12:08 | 17:28 |
Rn-269, Km 3,7 Oeste | Sítio São Pedro | 08:10 | 12:10 | 17:30 |
Estrada Para Vila Flor, Norte | Entr. Rn-269 | 08:11 | 12:11 | 17:31 |
Estrada Para Vila Flor, Norte | 08:12 | 12:12 | 17:32 |
Rua João Antônio De Oliveira Fagundes, 801 | 08:14 | 12:14 | 17:34 |
Rua João Antônio De Oliveira Fagundes, 585 | 08:15 | 12:15 | 17:35 |
Rua João Antônio De Oliveira Fagundes, 250 | Praça De Vila Flor | 08:15 | 12:15 | 17:35 |
Rua João Antônio De Oliveira Fagundes, 580 | 08:15 | 12:15 | 17:35 |
Rua João Antônio De Oliveira Fagundes, 800 | 08:16 | 12:16 | 17:36 |
Estrada Para Vila Flor, Sul | 08:18 | 12:18 | 17:38 |
Rn-269, Km 5 Oeste | Acesso A Vila Flor | 08:19 | 12:19 | 17:39 |
Rn-269, Km 5,7 Oeste | 08:20 | 12:20 | 17:40 |
Rn-269, Km 6,7 Oeste | 08:21 | 12:21 | 17:41 |
Rn-269, Km 7,2 Oeste | 08:22 | 12:22 | 17:42 |
Rn-269, Km 7,7 Oeste | 08:22 | 12:22 | 17:42 |
Rn-269, Km 8,4 Oeste | 08:23 | 12:23 | 17:43 |
Rn-269, Km 8,9 Oeste | 08:24 | 12:24 | 17:44 |
Rn-269, Km 9,6 Oeste | 08:25 | 12:25 | 17:45 |
Rn-269, Km 10,5 Oeste | 08:26 | 12:26 | 17:46 |
Rn-269, Km 10,9 Oeste | 08:26 | 12:26 | 17:46 |
Rn-269, Km 11,2 Oeste | 08:27 | 12:27 | 17:47 |
Rua Jerônimo De Albuquerque, 240 | 08:27 | 12:27 | 17:47 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Canguaretama | 08:28 | 12:28 | 17:48 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 22 | 08:28 | 12:28 | 17:48 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 286 | 08:29 | 12:29 | 17:49 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 594 | 08:29 | 12:29 | 17:49 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 1232 | 08:30 | 12:30 | 17:50 |
Br-101, Km 160,9 Norte | 08:32 | 12:32 | 17:52 |
Br-101, Km 160,1 Norte | 08:33 | 12:33 | 17:53 |
Br-101, Km 152,1 Norte | 08:44 | 12:44 | 18:04 |
Br-101, Km 150,1 Norte | Novo Horizonte | 08:46 | 12:46 | 18:06 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 980 | Posto Petrobras | 08:48 | 12:48 | 18:08 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 1310 | Centro De Goianinha | 08:49 | 12:49 | 18:09 |
Rua Odilon Barbalho, 189 | Tacom | 08:49 | 12:49 | 18:09 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 2860 | 08:51 | 12:51 | 18:11 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 3520 | 08:52 | 12:52 | 18:12 |
Br-101, Km 143,1 Norte | Usina Estivas | 08:53 | 12:53 | 18:13 |
Br-101, Km 142,5 Norte | 08:54 | 12:54 | 18:14 |
Br-101, Km 141,1 Norte | Trevo Com Rn-061 | 08:56 | 12:56 | 18:16 |
Br-101, Km 138,1 Norte | 09:00 | 13:00 | 18:20 |
Br-101, Km 137 Norte | 09:01 | 13:01 | 18:21 |
Br-101, Km 136,4 Norte | Baldum | 09:02 | 13:02 | 18:22 |
Br-101, Km 135,7 Norte | 09:03 | 13:03 | 18:23 |
Br-101, Km 135,1 Norte | 09:04 | 13:04 | 18:24 |
Br-101, Km 132,9 Norte | 09:07 | 13:07 | 18:27 |
Br-101, Km 129,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-002 | 09:11 | 13:11 | 18:31 |
Br-101, Km 126,5 Norte | 09:15 | 13:15 | 18:35 |
Br-101, Km 125,2 Norte | 09:16 | 13:16 | 18:36 |
Br-101, Km 125 Norte | Posto Da Entrada De Nísia Floresta | 09:17 | 13:17 | 18:37 |
Av. Natal, 2 | Passarela De São José / Posto Br | 09:18 | 13:18 | 18:38 |
Av. Natal, 16 | Semáforo | 09:18 | 13:18 | 18:38 |
Av. Natal, 616 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 18:39 |
Av. Natal, 210 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 18:39 |
Av. Natal, 850 | 09:20 | 13:20 | 18:40 |
Av. Natal, 1320 | 09:20 | 13:20 | 18:40 |
Av. Natal, 1314 | 09:21 | 13:21 | 18:41 |
Br-101, Km 116,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-316 | 09:28 | 13:28 | 18:48 |
Br-101, Km 115,1 Norte | 09:30 | 13:30 | 18:50 |
Br-101, Km 114,4 Norte | Posto Copacabana | 09:31 | 13:31 | 18:51 |
Br-101, Km 113,2 Norte | Posto Gauchão | 09:32 | 13:32 | 18:52 |
Br-101, Km 112,3 Norte | Taborda | 09:33 | 13:33 | 18:53 |
Br-101, Km 111,1 Norte | 09:35 | 13:35 | 18:55 |
Br-101, Km 110,4 Norte | Posto Parnamirim | 09:36 | 13:36 | 18:56 |
Br-101, Km 109 Norte | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim | 09:38 | 13:38 | 18:58 |
Br-101, Km 107,9 Norte | 09:39 | 13:39 | 18:59 |
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 2951 | Rainha Do Pastel | 09:41 | 13:41 | 19:01 |
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 2801 | Posto Dudu | 09:45 | 13:45 | 19:05 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 6001 | Passarela Da Av. Abel Cabral | 09:50 | 13:50 | 19:10 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 4165 | Passarela De Neópolis - Intermunicipal | 09:53 | 13:53 | 19:13 |
Via Direta - Intermunicipal | 09:54 | 13:54 | 19:14 |
Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque | 10:00 | 14:00 | 19:20 |
Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule - 1.2.1 (Barra do Cunhaú ➞ Natal)
The Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule for the 1.2.1 route, Barra do Cunhaú ➞ Natal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Gilberto Rodrigues Da Silva | Barraca Do Tonho - Ponto De Retorno De Barra Do Cunhaú station to Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN schedule.