1.3 - Obras Públicas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rúa Mercadorías (Terminal) | 21:54 |
Rúa Leiteiras (Esq. Cesteiras) | 21:55 |
Rúa Leiteiras (Transp. Arias) | 21:57 |
Rúa Vidro (Sedigal) | 21:58 |
Rúa Transportes (Chousa) | 21:59 |
Rúa Industria (Telefónica) | 22:00 |
Rúa Industria (Teolindo) | 22:01 |
Rúa Industria (Esq. Inspección) | 22:01 |
Rúa Dos Canteiros | 22:02 |
Rúa Dos Artesáns | 22:03 |
As Termas (Rtda. Abeiro Gold) | 22:05 |
As Termas | 22:06 |
P.F. Máximo (Desp. Inf. Elena) | 22:07 |
P.F. Máximo (Enfte. Nº 48) | 22:08 |
Av. Coruña 493 | 22:10 |
Av. Coruña 433 (Rest. Suso) | 22:11 |
Av. Coruña 405 | 22:11 |
Av. Coruña 369 | 22:12 |
Av. Coruña 325 | 22:12 |
Av. Coruña 281 | 22:13 |
Av. Coruña 223 (Enfte. Pq. Milagrosa) | 22:14 |
Av. Coruña 131 | 22:15 |
Av. Coruña 97 | 22:16 |
Av. Coruña 39 | 22:17 |
Rda. Muralla 95 (S. Fernando) | 22:17 |
Rda. Muralla 118 | 22:18 |
Rda. Muralla (Obras Públicas) | 22:19 |
Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule - 1.3 (Obras Públicas)
The Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule for the 1.3 route, Obras Públicas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Mercadorías (Terminal) station to Rda. Muralla (Obras Públicas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo schedule.