1.4 - Hula Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
As Pedreiras | 8:02 | 9:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Oposto Piscina Pedreiras | 8:02 | 9:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Alfonso X (Empresariais) | 8:04 | 9:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:04 | 18:34 | 20:04 | 21:34 |
Alfonso X (Santo Anxo) | 8:05 | 9:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 20:05 | 21:35 |
Alfonso X (Desp. C. Novos) | 8:06 | 9:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Alfonso X 17 | 8:07 | 9:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 20:07 | 21:37 |
Agro da Torna (Psicotécnico) | 8:08 | 9:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:08 | 18:38 | 20:08 | 21:38 |
Agro da Torna (Praza) | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
Rda. Fingoi (Carballeira) | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
Rúa Armórica (Cr. Fingoi) | 8:11 | 9:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:11 | 18:41 | 20:11 | 21:41 |
Rúa Armórica (Enfte. Nº 138) | 8:12 | 9:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:12 | 21:42 |
Rúa Armórica (Ambulatorio) | 8:13 | 9:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:43 | 20:13 | 21:43 |
Rúa Armórica 39 | 8:14 | 9:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
Ramón Ferreiro 31 | 8:15 | 9:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:45 | 20:15 | 21:45 |
Ramón Ferreiro 19 | 8:16 | 9:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:46 | 20:16 | 21:46 |
Praza Bretaña | 8:17 | 9:47 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:47 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 20:17 | 21:47 |
Rúa Dinán | 8:18 | 9:48 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:48 | 17:18 | 18:48 | 20:18 | 21:48 |
San Roque (Xardín) | 8:19 | 9:49 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:49 | 17:19 | 18:49 | 20:19 | 21:49 |
Rda. Muralla 25 (Arenal) | 8:20 | 9:50 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:20 | 18:50 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
Rda. Muralla 56 (Sindicatos) | 8:22 | 9:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:52 | 20:22 | 21:52 |
Av. Coruña 2 | 8:22 | 9:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:52 | 20:22 | 21:52 |
Av. Coruña 58 | 8:23 | 9:53 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:53 | 20:23 | 21:53 |
Av. Coruña 102 | 8:23 | 9:53 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:53 | 20:23 | 21:53 |
Av. Coruña 144 | 8:24 | 9:54 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:24 | 18:54 | 20:24 | 21:54 |
Av. Coruña (Pq. Milagrosa) | 8:25 | 9:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:55 | 20:25 | 21:55 |
Av. Coruña (Pza. 1 Maio) | 8:25 | 9:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:55 | 20:25 | 21:55 |
Av. Coruña 344 | 8:26 | 9:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:56 | 20:26 | 21:56 |
Av. Coruña 394 | 8:27 | 9:57 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:27 | 18:57 | 20:27 | 21:57 |
Av. Coruña 436 | 8:27 | 9:57 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:27 | 18:57 | 20:27 | 21:57 |
Av. Coruña 488 | 8:28 | 9:58 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:28 | 15:58 | 17:28 | 18:58 | 20:28 | 21:58 |
P.F. Máximo 48 | 8:29 | 9:59 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:59 | 17:29 | 18:59 | 20:29 | 21:59 |
Av. Infanta Elena (Enfte. Lidl) | 8:30 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:00 | 17:30 | 19:00 | 20:30 | 22:00 |
Benigno Rivera (H. Ferreiro) | 8:33 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:03 | 17:33 | 19:03 | 20:33 | 22:03 |
Rúa Industria (Plastifer) | 8:33 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:03 | 17:33 | 19:03 | 20:33 | 22:03 |
Rúa Industria (Esq. R. Vidro) | 8:34 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:34 | 19:04 | 20:34 | 22:04 |
Rúa Industria (Arenal) | 8:35 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:05 | 17:35 | 19:05 | 20:35 | 22:05 |
Pol. Gándaras (Enf. Serfuja) | 8:37 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:07 | 17:37 | 19:07 | 20:37 | 22:07 |
Pol. Gándaras (Begasa) | 8:38 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:08 | 17:38 | 19:08 | 20:38 | 22:08 |
As Gándaras (R. Amenta) | 8:39 | 10:09 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:09 | 17:39 | 19:09 | 20:39 | 22:09 |
As Gándaras (Campo Fútbol) | 8:40 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:40 | 22:10 |
Rtda. Rda. Norte (Falcón) | 8:43 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:13 | 17:43 | 19:13 | 20:43 | 22:13 |
Hula (Ent. Principal) | 8:47 | 10:17 | 11:47 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:47 | 19:17 | 20:47 | 22:17 |
Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule - 1.4 (Hula)
The Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule for the 1.4 route, Hula, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from As Pedreiras station to Hula (Ent. Principal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo schedule.